Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
GJ412
Elle
Reinhart
F27
16677
235/483
6986/18300
10:24
12:55
13:23
13:32
12:09
12:37
1:17:39
12:30
GF333
Bryan
Holden
M34
16678
249/383
9650/17339
10:45
14:58
11:42
14:09
11:11
12:29
1:17:39
12:30
WA372
Yesenia
Nunez
F28
16679
219/459
6987/18300
15:16
12:36
14:01
11:13
10:11
12:24
1:17:39
12:30
GB385
Dawn
Duhamel
F57
16680
62/195
6988/18300
12:09
12:08
12:25
12:42
11:55
13:36
1:17:39
12:30
FH314
Danielle
Ansted
F43
16681
140/352
6989/18300
11:22
11:15
13:39
15:04
11:09
12:37
1:17:40
12:30
NH383
Vincent
Felt
M18
16682
136/214
9651/17339
9:16
12:48
14:04
14:54
15:28
9:03
1:17:40
12:30
GB072
Nina
Brennan
F27
16683
236/483
6990/18300
10:46
14:58
11:45
14:06
11:12
12:28
1:17:40
12:30
FH619
Shannon
Frost
F43
16684
141/352
6991/18300
12:14
12:21
12:34
12:35
11:56
13:29
1:17:40
12:30
FJ374
Nathan
Girdner
M45
16685
163/287
9652/17339
12:43
12:08
12:47
12:25
11:59
12:52
1:17:40
12:30
MH508
Ellen
Seta
F28
16686
220/459
6992/18300
11:08
11:35
12:00
12:42
12:55
14:16
1:17:40
12:30
FJ373
Laura
Girdner
F35
16687
185/360
6993/18300
12:43
12:09
12:47
12:25
11:59
12:52
1:17:40
12:30
MG457
Deena
Quinn
F22
16688
139/300
6994/18300
10:25
13:09
15:38
11:36
12:09
12:23
1:17:40
12:30
FH590
Kelly
Riddell
F43
16689
142/352
6995/18300
12:15
12:22
12:33
12:34
11:56
13:29
1:17:40
12:30
FH497
Anthony
Gonzalez
M35
16690
224/356
9653/17339
12:17
13:21
12:30
12:41
12:16
11:56
1:17:40
12:30
EJ150
Mark
Spowart
M34
16691
250/383
9654/17339
10:47
14:58
11:45
14:05
11:12
12:29
1:17:40
12:31
MN484
Riley
Lamont
F24
16692
192/432
6996/18300
10:41
13:29
14:35
12:25
11:43
12:46
1:17:41
12:31
NF324
Cristina
Minafra
F31
16693
218/475
6997/18300
10:55
12:31
13:12
13:12
12:17
12:40
1:17:41
12:31
NF323
Melissa
Elliott
F29
16694
229/482
6998/18300
10:55
12:31
13:11
13:14
-
-
1:17:41
12:31
NH522
Jo
Greenberg
F53
16695
88/268
6999/18300
11:33
12:25
12:34
13:28
12:06
12:39
1:17:42
12:31
MM377
Ashley
Finger
F12
16696
52/203
7000/18300
10:58
11:47
13:09
12:53
12:11
14:20
1:17:42
12:31
FH488
Caedmon
Armstrong
M11
16697
73/265
9655/17339
12:15
12:19
13:37
13:13
12:56
11:22
1:17:42
12:31
P276
Jason
Ahrens
M50
16698
140/263
9656/17339
11:40
13:21
12:47
12:53
12:01
12:21
1:17:42
12:31
PF407
Monika
Bochert
F30
16699
249/482
7001/18300
12:12
12:56
13:20
13:24
12:11
11:36
1:17:42
12:31
FA401
Brennan
Starnes
M13
16700
147/278
9657/17339
11:18
15:45
12:05
-
-
11:32
1:17:43
12:31
JB264
Evan
Mazur
M34
16701
251/383
9658/17339
10:17
14:47
13:23
12:42
12:26
11:45
1:17:43
12:31
NF148
Avery
Amsterdam
F27
16702
237/483
7002/18300
11:28
11:22
12:11
13:31
-
-
1:17:43
12:31
GA376
Dani
Coleman
F48
16703
116/293
7003/18300
12:41
12:26
12:59
13:12
12:54
11:10
1:17:43
12:31
NE275
Jeffrey
Bickford
M35
16704
225/356
9659/17339
11:55
12:59
13:05
12:43
12:09
12:22
1:17:43
12:31
GA374
Vivian
Coleman
F11
16705
51/267
7004/18300
12:41
12:26
12:59
13:12
12:54
11:09
1:17:44
12:31
NK345
Tanner
Lucas
M26
16706
266/408
9660/17339
11:10
11:25
12:02
14:27
11:41
14:31
1:17:44
12:31
FM484
Caryn
Covella
F31
16707
219/475
7005/18300
9:59
10:35
11:20
17:44
14:04
11:58
1:17:44
12:31
NJ059
Erin
Churchill
F31
16708
220/475
7006/18300
11:09
15:20
11:47
12:48
12:17
12:01
1:17:44
12:31
ND272
Josh
Anderson
M31
16709
263/434
9661/17339
11:16
12:02
13:16
13:12
12:32
12:51
1:17:44
12:31
GJ077
Tom
Murphy
M31
16710
264/434
9662/17339
9:59
10:34
11:20
17:43
14:05
11:58
1:17:44
12:31
NC369
Melanie
Reese
F41
16711
134/333
7007/18300
9:36
13:40
12:57
12:59
13:04
13:17
1:17:44
12:31
ND273
Kathryn
Hagan
F30
16712
250/482
7008/18300
11:15
12:04
13:16
13:12
12:32
12:48
1:17:45
12:31
GG084
Benjamin
Beasley
M22
16713
199/289
9663/17339
10:41
12:35
12:57
13:19
12:33
13:19
1:17:45
12:31
MK426
Sarah
Beek
F46
16714
144/351
7009/18300
12:15
12:33
12:48
12:37
12:07
12:28
1:17:45
12:31
EC225
Nora
Woods
F9
16715
15/172
7010/18300
9:48
11:09
13:03
14:48
13:37
13:27
1:17:45
12:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
MP372
Max
Sutter
M11
16716
74/265
9664/17339
10:16
12:43
14:58
13:32
13:13
11:08
1:17:45
12:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after