Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
G090
Talia
Johnson
F24
22159
271/432
10095/18300
16:38
14:01
14:25
20:36
12:03
12:17
1:32:11
14:51
MK097
Weijia
Zhan
M34
22160
298/383
12010/17339
12:59
16:03
15:23
15:37
15:33
13:57
1:32:12
14:51
NC041
Lillian
Turnquist
F23
22161
268/405
10096/18300
12:05
15:07
15:17
-
-
17:21
1:32:12
14:51
GG083
Garrett
Niel
M23
22162
260/320
12011/17339
15:08
14:53
13:59
18:00
12:55
14:44
1:32:12
14:51
MM364
William
Schwab
M24
22163
269/350
12012/17339
10:00
15:35
18:26
18:00
12:55
14:44
1:32:12
14:51
NK286
Aiyana
Urbina
F14
22164
115/220
10097/18300
11:01
14:36
15:28
20:35
13:10
14:42
1:32:12
14:51
ME307
Timbree
Brown
F33
22165
268/427
10098/18300
13:18
14:06
16:18
16:56
-
-
1:32:13
14:51
ME308
Amber
Edwards
F33
22166
269/427
10099/18300
13:18
14:08
16:15
16:57
14:01
14:45
1:32:13
14:51
ND311
Randy
Piserchio
M65
22167
82/125
12013/17339
14:43
15:07
15:20
14:56
14:49
14:17
1:32:13
14:51
PK404
Joshua
Holman
M17
22168
182/228
12014/17339
16:32
18:37
13:07
13:28
13:03
15:00
1:32:13
14:51
ND453
Lilli
Rossman
F57
22169
91/195
10100/18300
12:14
13:48
15:29
15:53
15:40
15:41
1:32:13
14:51
PE519
Jan
Saloom
F51
22170
125/263
10101/18300
13:01
15:40
15:51
16:08
14:05
14:39
1:32:14
14:51
G091
Andrew
Hamilton
M44
22171
199/291
12015/17339
16:38
14:00
14:25
20:36
12:03
12:17
1:32:14
14:51
MK548
Molly
Kostoff
F29
22172
320/482
10102/18300
12:27
13:55
15:10
16:22
17:28
14:00
1:32:15
14:51
FG306
Jennifer
Devillier
F46
22173
210/351
10103/18300
12:11
14:41
16:01
15:50
15:32
15:03
1:32:15
14:51
PL376
David
Sepucha
M48
22174
180/257
12016/17339
18:19
13:18
14:00
15:53
12:37
15:48
1:32:15
14:51
CC036
Veronica
Reichert
F28
22175
304/459
10104/18300
11:08
14:33
15:43
14:53
18:41
14:27
1:32:15
14:51
PF256
James
Moran
M18
22176
171/214
12017/17339
14:16
13:35
14:39
16:14
15:55
15:01
1:32:15
14:51
PC010
Peter
Rodes
M58
22177
123/191
12018/17339
12:11
17:00
14:14
14:42
15:38
15:38
1:32:16
14:51
NF251
Sara
Mossman
F39
22178
209/349
10105/18300
13:03
14:20
15:40
15:29
14:35
15:52
1:32:16
14:51
GH232
Kim
Schultz
F61
22179
95/197
10106/18300
11:38
16:16
16:06
15:28
14:14
15:30
1:32:16
14:51
MP493
Mark
Knutson
M35
22180
260/356
12019/17339
12:45
15:02
14:45
15:37
15:04
16:13
1:32:16
14:51
NG400
Katie
Block
F46
22181
211/351
10107/18300
13:03
14:20
15:39
15:30
14:36
15:52
1:32:16
14:51
NF250
Lauren
Hyclak
F42
22182
215/368
10108/18300
13:04
14:21
15:39
15:29
-
-
1:32:16
14:51
MH636
Manny
Talancon
M25
22183
284/360
12020/17339
12:37
14:33
13:52
18:49
14:09
15:25
1:32:16
14:51
NK328
Matilda
Warner
F18
22184
123/199
10109/18300
13:08
15:25
15:31
17:30
13:26
14:33
1:32:16
14:51
D357
Annie
Romansky
F34
22185
265/404
10110/18300
12:27
13:55
15:10
16:21
17:28
14:00
1:32:17
14:52
NE317
Melissa
Gruber
F35
22186
247/360
10111/18300
13:08
15:15
15:22
15:13
15:41
14:35
1:32:17
14:52
NK330
Kim
Warner
F47
22187
180/323
10112/18300
13:08
15:24
16:43
16:21
13:24
14:33
1:32:17
14:52
MF432
Teia
Demmon
F11
22188
94/267
10113/18300
13:07
14:04
15:47
14:09
16:10
16:18
1:32:17
14:52
NA129
Stacey
Sandvik
F56
22189
102/232
10114/18300
12:50
14:08
13:56
16:54
16:01
15:24
1:32:17
14:52
NA130
Jessica
Sandvik
F24
22190
272/432
10115/18300
11:33
12:10
17:44
17:24
12:46
15:35
1:32:17
14:52
NK375
Jennifer
Seybold
F38
22191
274/406
10116/18300
13:09
15:15
15:22
15:13
15:41
14:36
1:32:17
14:52
MH637
Trisha
Booth
F24
22192
273/432
10117/18300
12:38
14:32
13:53
18:49
14:09
15:24
1:32:17
14:52
NA125
Addison
Johnston
M81
22193
3/14
12021/17339
12:51
14:10
13:54
16:54
16:02
15:23
1:32:18
14:52
ME391
Corinne
Neustadter
F22
22194
206/300
10118/18300
14:22
17:13
15:26
14:22
13:16
14:48
1:32:18
14:52
NK329
Michael
Warner
M60
22195
108/153
12022/17339
13:09
15:23
16:42
16:23
13:23
14:34
1:32:18
14:52
MP537
Kent
Knutson
M68
22196
59/99
12023/17339
12:45
15:02
14:45
15:38
15:04
16:12
1:32:18
14:52
NE434
Angelo
Vasquez
M36
22197
250/328
12024/17339
12:20
19:07
17:23
14:09
-
-
1:32:18
14:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
MG224
Siatta
Fayia
F20
22198
152/238
10119/18300
11:08
19:16
13:07
16:36
14:57
15:07
1:32:18
14:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after