Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
FH058
Adrienne
Johnson
F43
19010
168/352
8289/18300
11:47
13:47
13:44
13:21
12:53
14:36
1:23:10
13:24
MM131
Leslie
Alvarez
F23
19011
225/405
8290/18300
11:59
13:49
14:34
13:46
13:15
13:19
1:23:10
13:24
NK078
Sarah
Holland
F24
19012
225/432
8291/18300
13:17
13:01
14:16
13:46
13:00
13:02
1:23:11
13:24
NF087
Alison
Galvan
F59
19013
74/182
8292/18300
11:17
11:26
17:14
14:10
11:39
14:39
1:23:11
13:24
GG183
Leah
Linares
F17
19014
101/201
8293/18300
10:28
12:57
14:06
13:31
14:17
15:28
1:23:11
13:24
FM097
Sophia
Rodez
F7
19015
6/112
8294/18300
11:33
11:57
13:05
15:34
13:51
14:42
1:23:11
13:24
NB108
Edward
Bukowski
M70
19016
37/83
10670/17339
12:45
13:36
13:36
13:40
13:27
12:59
1:23:12
13:24
GG182
Naomi
Vigil
F17
19017
102/201
8295/18300
10:28
12:57
14:07
13:31
14:17
15:27
1:23:12
13:24
NF056
Cameron
Parkhurst
M12
19018
120/246
10671/17339
11:38
12:20
14:03
14:59
14:37
13:37
1:23:12
13:24
NH418
Raffi
Mercuri
M32
19019
243/388
10672/17339
12:02
13:30
14:10
14:03
13:41
13:00
1:23:12
13:24
FG219
Michael
Merrion
M34
19020
275/383
10673/17339
9:48
20:01
12:40
14:54
-
-
1:23:13
13:24
ND399
Hannah
Fertig
F27
19021
267/483
8296/18300
12:02
13:30
14:09
14:04
13:41
13:01
1:23:13
13:24
GF002
Ernie
Galicinao
M65
19022
70/125
10674/17339
12:15
13:18
13:43
13:48
13:16
14:07
1:23:13
13:24
G492
Erin
Cull
F21
19023
140/255
8297/18300
11:52
13:30
13:50
14:36
12:32
14:07
1:23:13
13:24
MK608
Tate
Ruzzin
M19
19024
126/207
10675/17339
12:20
15:10
13:33
15:54
-
-
1:23:13
13:24
JB048
Tiffany
Gwyther
F46
19025
169/351
8298/18300
10:38
11:06
12:49
14:52
15:21
15:34
1:23:13
13:24
MG380
Jonathan
Held
M46
19026
168/255
10676/17339
11:48
12:05
13:06
14:40
13:33
15:50
1:23:13
13:24
G493
Carol
Cull
F22
19027
164/300
8299/18300
11:52
13:32
13:49
14:35
-
-
1:23:13
13:24
MK607
Levi
Defrancia
M18
19028
152/214
10677/17339
12:21
15:10
13:33
15:53
14:36
9:28
1:23:13
13:24
MH606
Sean
Roby
M49
19029
149/249
10678/17339
9:55
11:48
14:13
16:43
-
-
1:23:14
13:24
ME181
Jessica
Long
F26
19030
235/427
8300/18300
13:04
13:29
13:45
13:45
13:15
13:08
1:23:14
13:24
EL183
Marina
Fayfield
F16
19031
92/185
8301/18300
9:52
13:13
11:41
14:53
13:34
16:50
1:23:14
13:24
NH562
Alana
Kornaker
F22
19032
165/300
8302/18300
14:47
16:05
15:25
-
-
10:12
1:23:14
13:24
ME182
Mitchell
Laughlin
M26
19033
295/408
10679/17339
13:04
13:29
13:46
13:46
13:14
13:09
1:23:14
13:24
MG383
Grant
Held
M8
19034
22/123
10680/17339
11:49
12:05
13:05
14:40
13:32
15:49
1:23:14
13:24
FH143
Grace
Odenbach
F18
19035
105/199
8303/18300
13:08
13:26
13:59
13:29
12:52
13:51
1:23:14
13:24
NF557
Ian
Wessner
M22
19036
225/289
10681/17339
11:00
14:58
11:48
13:00
-
-
1:23:14
13:24
FA033
Narayan Dhoj
Budha Magar
M31
19037
291/434
10682/17339
10:29
14:00
13:46
14:38
13:20
14:14
1:23:14
13:24
JB047
Josh
Gwyther
M48
19038
161/257
10683/17339
10:38
11:07
12:49
14:52
15:21
15:34
1:23:14
13:24
FM627
Kathy
Nguyen
F32
19039
263/477
8304/18300
11:52
13:23
16:55
14:10
11:58
12:38
1:23:15
13:24
GG423
Richard
Friesen
M80
19040
11/28
10684/17339
12:48
13:22
13:35
13:01
14:15
13:09
1:23:15
13:24
MK512
Stephanie
Hultine
F38
19041
232/406
8305/18300
12:13
13:21
13:48
14:14
12:45
13:51
1:23:15
13:24
GC085
David
Shea
M39
19042
231/333
10685/17339
11:10
13:54
13:37
13:23
14:58
13:30
1:23:15
13:24
FH207
Elizabeth
Hesse
F37
19043
190/344
8306/18300
10:44
11:19
14:57
13:50
14:06
15:11
1:23:15
13:24
ME428
Jorge
Garza
M37
19044
244/361
10686/17339
12:34
12:47
12:50
13:08
13:15
16:03
1:23:15
13:24
MP437
Michelle
Haupert
F39
19045
173/349
8307/18300
12:45
13:12
13:29
13:30
13:10
14:04
1:23:15
13:24
ND253
Carla
Keahey
F43
19046
169/352
8308/18300
12:21
13:24
13:58
13:47
13:30
13:07
1:23:15
13:24
NE224
Glen
Poole
M49
19047
150/249
10687/17339
11:49
15:50
13:42
13:05
12:56
13:20
1:23:15
13:24
MN168
Olive
Trautwein
F11
19048
66/267
8309/18300
11:25
13:29
13:06
15:09
14:22
12:57
1:23:15
13:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
MK016
Gregory
Maxwell
M16
19049
145/200
10688/17339
12:36
14:14
13:38
-
-
13:35
1:23:16
13:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after