Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
GC109
Kendice
Briggs
F55
15362
64/216
6233/18300
10:57
10:52
14:24
12:39
11:09
12:01
1:14:48
12:03
NG414
Carolyn
Ridlehuber
F23
15363
169/405
6234/18300
12:50
12:53
12:34
12:21
11:10
10:51
1:14:48
12:03
MJ525
Hannah
Lofgren
F34
15364
177/404
6235/18300
11:14
12:02
12:39
12:23
11:14
12:52
1:14:48
12:03
MJ128
Douglas
Miers
M50
15365
132/263
9096/17339
10:46
11:27
12:03
13:18
11:33
13:07
1:14:49
12:03
LC115
Philip
Schredl
M45
15366
144/287
9097/17339
10:05
19:45
10:23
12:37
9:49
10:18
1:14:49
12:03
NG412
Janet
Ridlehuber
F56
15367
50/232
6236/18300
12:49
12:54
12:33
12:22
11:10
10:45
1:14:49
12:03
MJ526
Allan
Lansche
M34
15368
235/383
9098/17339
11:14
12:01
12:39
12:24
11:14
12:52
1:14:49
12:03
LC114
Benjamin
Davis
M27
15369
262/413
9099/17339
10:06
19:44
10:24
12:37
9:48
10:18
1:14:49
12:03
EB236
Nick
Rianoshek
M33
15370
227/391
9100/17339
11:37
11:38
17:15
11:32
11:00
9:55
1:14:49
12:03
NE562
Laura
Elliott
F58
15371
56/226
6237/18300
11:26
12:10
12:45
11:58
11:46
12:05
1:14:49
12:03
MJ370
Katie
Law
F31
15372
198/475
6238/18300
10:03
11:54
12:46
12:18
12:22
12:56
1:14:49
12:03
FL577
Coralee
Vos
F20
15373
94/238
6239/18300
10:16
12:03
11:59
12:44
13:05
11:57
1:14:50
12:03
MM326
Karim
Krarti
M25
15374
221/360
9101/17339
9:35
12:05
12:54
12:04
12:05
13:23
1:14:50
12:03
MB373
Aaron
Ratke
M42
15375
182/291
9102/17339
11:29
12:45
11:41
13:45
10:30
12:27
1:14:50
12:03
MK112
Melanie
Warner
F54
15376
87/236
6240/18300
11:34
11:19
12:04
12:26
13:22
11:31
1:14:50
12:03
GG296
Korrine
Young
F44
15377
127/358
6241/18300
11:53
12:18
12:32
12:59
11:22
11:50
1:14:50
12:03
GJ009
Jake
Gardner
M14
15378
139/257
9103/17339
9:59
12:32
13:31
12:52
12:39
11:42
1:14:50
12:03
NA630
Caroline
Rabe
F20
15379
95/238
6242/18300
11:08
11:06
16:33
11:23
10:51
11:29
1:14:51
12:03
GJ334
Alex
Krugman
M13
15380
131/278
9104/17339
13:35
12:08
11:48
12:04
11:14
12:30
1:14:51
12:03
FA489
Meghan
Brady
F31
15381
199/475
6243/18300
10:18
12:57
11:58
12:22
11:42
13:05
1:14:51
12:03
N119
McKenzie
Sitterud
F36
15382
120/326
6244/18300
11:33
11:59
12:31
12:55
12:06
11:28
1:14:51
12:03
PH156
Jay
McDonald
M26
15383
254/408
9105/17339
13:37
11:53
12:48
12:32
10:47
10:58
1:14:51
12:03
GD059
Louis
Cavallo
M51
15384
144/245
9106/17339
11:08
12:26
12:03
12:01
11:55
12:38
1:14:51
12:03
MM378
Rachael
Boothe
F32
15385
187/477
6245/18300
11:21
12:20
12:54
12:13
11:36
12:00
1:14:52
12:03
GH224
Gavin
Goble
M17
15386
157/228
9107/17339
10:59
13:18
15:08
11:50
12:00
9:16
1:14:52
12:03
MM318
Will
Gensburg
M57
15387
92/185
9108/17339
10:39
11:38
12:25
12:01
-
-
1:14:52
12:03
GJ381
Sara
Hayes
F45
15388
124/332
6246/18300
10:30
12:40
12:15
13:09
10:58
12:54
1:14:52
12:03
MK289
Breanna
Peterson
F41
15389
122/333
6247/18300
12:00
12:03
12:00
12:17
11:35
12:32
1:14:52
12:03
MM319
Eve
Kocurek
F58
15390
57/226
6248/18300
10:39
11:38
12:26
12:00
12:05
13:04
1:14:52
12:03
GF250
Noah
O'Dougherty
M17
15391
158/228
9109/17339
10:29
11:54
13:17
16:46
10:36
10:26
1:14:52
12:03
NK449
Claudia
Murphy
F52
15392
93/310
6249/18300
12:10
11:23
12:15
12:18
11:50
12:25
1:14:52
12:03
FH238
Katarina
Pliego
F34
15393
178/404
6250/18300
11:10
11:39
12:59
12:10
-
-
1:14:52
12:03
FG259
Megan
Lederer
F46
15394
128/351
6251/18300
11:11
11:58
11:59
12:13
12:10
12:52
1:14:53
12:04
GA534
Hilary
Maybee
F62
15395
27/142
6252/18300
11:30
12:08
12:26
12:11
11:16
12:39
1:14:53
12:04
F230
Beth
Andersen
F60
15396
45/202
6253/18300
10:09
11:15
12:43
12:28
12:17
13:23
1:14:53
12:04
MG140
Hannah
Ensler-Rivel
F33
15397
172/427
6254/18300
11:26
11:44
11:58
12:55
12:10
12:24
1:14:53
12:04
N293
Cintia
Vonfeldt
F44
15398
128/358
6255/18300
10:19
10:33
13:26
14:15
11:49
11:56
1:14:53
12:04
ND241
Katherine
Knudtsen
F23
15399
170/405
6256/18300
10:50
12:01
15:50
11:31
-
-
1:14:53
12:04
GA366
Pritesh
Acharya
M38
15400
211/334
9110/17339
10:51
11:26
14:49
11:53
11:51
11:33
1:14:53
12:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
MJ519
Erik
Sethre
M54
15401
122/214
9111/17339
10:29
11:51
12:22
12:13
12:13
13:10
1:14:53
12:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after