Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
NA525
Max
Wortman
M21
22041
185/233
11957/17339
13:04
15:39
15:54
15:30
14:27
14:26
1:31:48
14:47
MJ445
Kris
Pellett
M16
22042
160/200
11958/17339
11:52
13:13
18:56
-
-
-
1:31:48
14:47
EE156
Emily
Nelsen
F30
22043
318/482
10030/18300
13:34
14:45
15:29
15:23
14:46
15:18
1:31:48
14:47
GD441
Dathan
Webb
M11
22044
129/265
11959/17339
10:13
14:19
13:09
24:25
13:19
14:42
1:31:48
14:47
NF430
Robert
Morse
M77
22045
12/35
11960/17339
14:34
14:58
15:21
14:41
14:32
14:47
1:31:48
14:47
N027
Syafa
Hassell
F12
22046
99/203
10031/18300
11:15
16:24
14:48
14:14
18:06
14:41
1:31:48
14:47
FA369
Jessica
Pratt
F36
22047
187/326
10032/18300
12:53
16:24
15:17
15:19
12:14
16:52
1:31:48
14:47
NB148
Sally
Hybl
F52
22048
156/310
10033/18300
11:53
13:27
14:13
20:07
13:44
15:09
1:31:48
14:47
NE148
James
Gigone
M89
22049
1/1
11961/17339
14:55
14:47
14:51
14:39
14:32
14:45
1:31:49
14:47
EE144
Meredith
Forsyth
F30
22050
319/482
10034/18300
13:34
14:45
15:29
15:23
14:46
15:18
1:31:49
14:47
GF541
Jeff
Olson
M63
22051
104/161
11962/17339
11:08
12:46
14:02
18:20
14:58
17:22
1:31:49
14:47
GG489
Sheridan
Sturm
F21
22052
166/255
10035/18300
12:14
12:26
14:42
20:58
12:36
16:07
1:31:49
14:47
MB574
Aneel
Gursahaney
M43
22053
214/315
11963/17339
12:27
15:05
17:20
15:53
15:14
13:20
1:31:49
14:47
ED216
Tracy
Seaman
F52
22054
157/310
10036/18300
12:50
14:25
14:22
15:23
17:24
14:34
1:31:49
14:47
NE147
Connor
Gigone
M24
22055
268/350
11964/17339
14:55
14:47
14:51
14:38
14:33
14:44
1:31:49
14:47
GG488
Enrique
Arellano
M21
22056
186/233
11965/17339
12:14
12:27
14:43
20:59
12:35
16:05
1:31:49
14:47
NJ480
Loni
Angulo
F40
22057
229/376
10037/18300
12:48
15:21
14:27
16:36
14:44
14:39
1:31:49
14:47
ND452
Jennifer
Master
F42
22058
213/368
10038/18300
12:57
14:23
15:11
16:03
-
-
1:31:50
14:47
NH276
Lori
Hoffman
F59
22059
90/182
10039/18300
12:38
15:38
14:58
19:14
11:26
15:03
1:31:50
14:47
GF525
Jordyn
Stapleton
F22
22060
205/300
10040/18300
12:14
12:27
14:43
20:57
12:36
16:07
1:31:50
14:47
ND451
Annabelle
Master
F9
22061
41/172
10041/18300
12:57
14:26
15:09
16:01
16:03
14:33
1:31:50
14:47
GG378
Diana
Arreola
F27
22062
326/483
10042/18300
12:11
15:27
17:37
14:42
14:02
15:00
1:31:50
14:47
MG287
Emma
Jones
F23
22063
267/405
10043/18300
12:35
15:21
13:14
16:23
16:39
14:53
1:31:50
14:47
F482
Caleb
Mackey
M12
22064
145/246
11966/17339
12:59
14:18
14:40
18:48
13:58
14:16
1:31:50
14:47
MG285
Jones
Brittini
F45
22065
189/332
10044/18300
12:35
15:21
13:22
16:14
16:42
14:50
1:31:51
14:47
ND547
Ana
Suarez-Miles
F54
22066
130/236
10045/18300
13:11
13:41
20:14
14:29
13:42
13:46
1:31:51
14:47
GF306
Sierra
Perrella
F30
22067
320/482
10046/18300
12:09
13:03
14:42
16:25
16:08
16:35
1:31:51
14:47
GF202
Aly
Kastner
F33
22068
265/427
10047/18300
12:08
13:02
14:42
16:26
16:08
16:35
1:31:51
14:47
ND548
Judy
Delaware
F65
22069
48/135
10048/18300
13:11
13:41
20:14
14:29
13:42
13:47
1:31:51
14:47
MG236
Ty
Krug
M11
22070
130/265
11967/17339
12:59
14:17
14:41
18:52
13:55
14:17
1:31:51
14:47
NA214
Lisa
Grossbach
F58
22071
94/226
10049/18300
15:06
14:59
15:02
16:27
14:03
13:55
1:31:51
14:47
CC006
Andrew
Langenderfer
M38
22072
258/334
11968/17339
13:57
14:13
15:05
15:59
14:57
15:01
1:31:51
14:47
MH283
Laura
Talkington
F34
22073
264/404
10050/18300
13:10
14:05
18:56
14:28
14:20
14:01
1:31:51
14:47
PL427
Matthew
Hoos
M33
22074
291/391
11969/17339
10:42
15:47
16:03
14:52
15:22
15:47
1:31:52
14:48
NE149
Robyn
Ribet
F25
22075
275/422
10051/18300
14:55
14:47
14:51
14:38
14:34
14:44
1:31:52
14:48
MH284
Nathan
Pasker
M36
22076
249/328
11970/17339
13:10
14:06
18:55
14:28
14:20
14:00
1:31:52
14:48
F486
Wyatt
Mackey
M11
22077
131/265
11971/17339
12:59
14:17
14:42
18:49
13:59
14:16
1:31:52
14:48
GD298
Lora
Wayman
F36
22078
188/326
10052/18300
12:41
15:28
15:06
15:59
14:57
15:04
1:31:52
14:48
PD122
Julie
Husher
F62
22079
50/142
10053/18300
13:13
14:17
14:21
15:31
13:13
18:38
1:31:53
14:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
FM095
Erica
Knibbe
F24
22080
268/432
10054/18300
11:02
15:48
14:12
16:46
14:11
17:30
1:31:53
14:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after