Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2000
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 29, 2000 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
AA830
Josh
Eberly
M19
33:55
A054
Paul
DiGrappa
M19
33:57
A176
Gordon
South
M19
35:23
A220
Eric
Schliemann
M19
35:30
A199
Heath
Stukenholtz
M19
36:03
A339
Terry
Miller
M19
37:07
B675
Paul
Hamilton
M19
37:18
A059
Derek
Hudson
M19
37:30
A122
Phillip
Schumacher
M19
38:15
H430
Walter
Kramb
M19
39:17
A353
Steve
Maxson
M19
39:18
AA214
Patrick
Cole
M19
39:33
B674
Anthony
Petraglia
M19
39:40
A104
DERRICK G
HUNER
M19
40:16
K829
Seth
Hunter
M19
40:39
AA176
Jonathan
Titley
M19
40:49
AA612
David Nathan
Weinstein
M19
41:20
AA218
Jimmy
Tobin
M19
41:45
EE502
Chris
Lasek
M19
41:48
R848
Derek Chester
Neal
M19
42:15
B204
Michael
Carpenter
M19
42:38
AA425
Blair
Harness
M19
42:41
AA018
Bibek
Regmi
M19
42:43
AA428
Matthew
Stangoni
M19
42:46
K639
Ben
Kevan
M19
43:14
AA137
Eric
Manning
M19
43:18
AA001
Benjamin Thomas
Aldridge
M19
43:35
AA507
Tyler
Costin
M19
44:18
O659
Matthew William
Skradski
M19
44:19
EE503
Matt
Lasek
M19
44:23
P761
Thett
Brown
M19
44:33
AA324
Justin
Conn
M19
44:57
G520
Ty
Ertmer
M19
45:09
J145
Wes
Hoffert
M19
45:10
B314
Noah
Dille
M19
45:52
B369
Teague
Sawyer
M19
45:55
PP722
Chris
Chrisman
M19
46:00
BB517
Peter
Holter
M19
46:27
HH890
Joshua
Maxson
M19
46:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
AA135
Scott
Manning
M19
46:40
O471
Justin
Bruce
M19
47:53
O704
Tanner Brandon
Moxcey
M19
48:03
AA035
Gideon Earl
Bosman
M19
48:14
OO741
Brooke
Webber
M19
48:16
DD453
John
Karspeck
M19
48:51
C080
Tyler C
Stevenson
M19
48:57
TT708
T. Leland
Davenport
M19
48:58
B629
Jared
Shesta
M19
49:14
HH861
Emmett
Ratigan
M19
49:24
C163
Brendon
Reed
M19
49:34
CC166
Timothy
Forwood
M19
49:38
CC686
Andy
Kobel
M19
49:42
AA040
Jesse
Winterringer
M19
49:44
B200
Nickolas
Christensen
M19
49:51
J334
Russell
Evans
M19
50:17
T777
Brian Matthew
Kelso
M19
50:37
DD183
Paul
Wasicka
M19
51:01
U543
Cruz
Bustamante
M19
51:31
S252
Devin
Tappan
M19
51:34
KK023
Abraham
Wilson
M19
52:06
TT822
Rory
Korpela
M19
52:08
P744
Jon
Van Hofwegen
M19
52:11
FF125
Jon
Sullivan
M19
52:25
T336
Kurt
Forristal
M19
52:30
H251
Dan
Hogan
M19
52:37
O909
Jonathan
Harrach
M19
52:38
JJ265
Scott
Spears
M19
52:39
K949
Ben
Keeley
M19
52:41
L449
Justin
Leddick
M19
52:41
P374
Jeff
Garmany
M19
52:48
HH807
Jacob
Rundell
M19
52:57
II560
Trace
Sinclair
M19
53:18
PP536
Anthony Joseph
Giarratano
M19
53:22
E142
Scott
Mudloff
M19
53:59
P750
Trevor
Taylor
M19
54:09
KK276
Antonio
Calderon
M19
54:22
K796
Jeramyn
Feucht
M19
54:35
KK818
Tom
Wang
M19
55:13
HH392
Steve
Stillman
M19
55:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
I260
Terry
Secor
M19
55:44
H250
Josh
Kodeck
M19
55:50
HH391
Brian
Oaks
M19
55:54
GG086
Eric
Minick
M19
56:10
GG338
Stanton
Paddock
M19
56:12
JJ494
Justin
Gardner
M19
56:21
XX973
James Nicholas
Major
M19
56:28
Y694
Jonathan
Negro
M19
56:42
LL957
Drew
Goldberg
M19
56:53
J554
Eric
Feierstein
M19
57:03
CC373
Matt
Steinwand
M19
57:10
PP918
Ryan
Boykin
M19
57:20
H345
Justin
Torkildsen
M19
57:36
Z254
Chris
Klingelheber
M19
58:03
SS670
Luke
Bracke
M19
58:37
II316
Evan
Langsted
M19
58:37
M283
John
Francis
M19
58:58
JJ529
Ted
Logan
M19
58:58
II158
Adam
Gane
M19
59:52
K887
Jeff
Fier
M19
59:58
LL206
Kevin
Haugland
M19
1:00:15
J860
Ben
Warren
M19
1:00:47
II034
Will
Bevins III
M19
1:00:53
T197
Scott
Swartz
M19
1:01:16
N719
Wes
Cobos
M19
1:01:36
T748
tony j
koesters
M19
1:02:06
MM900
Jacob
Clemons
M19
1:02:22
P082
steven thomas
jetter
M19
1:02:27
HH429
Ryan
Vertuca
M19
1:02:39
LL300
David J.
Balcazar
M19
1:02:42
Q356
Tim
Clark
M19
1:02:48
O390
Patrick
Anderson
M19
1:03:12
JJ415
Adam
Hudek
M19
1:03:12
RR539
Steve
Smiley
M19
1:03:37
I648
John
Markham
M19
1:03:43
OO870
Ian M
Ruge
M19
1:04:40
U185
Jesse
Buckner
M19
1:04:48
P926
Jaspreet
Singh
M19
1:04:51
Q930
Brian
Mulhollond
M19
1:05:20
OO144
Randy
Stevens
M19
1:05:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
U858
Reed
Johnson
M19
1:05:48
L913
Michael Lee
Shelton
M19
1:05:50
QQ679
Bradford
Root
M19
1:05:56
NN927
Aaron
Horton
M19
1:07:27
P337
Justin
Marcellus
M19
1:08:42
P339
Evan
Marcellus
M19
1:08:46
MM999
Seth
Herman
M19
1:09:02
NN784
Dan
Kiel
M19
1:09:20
JJ324
Michael
Dishneau
M19
1:09:34
W019
Matt
Marketti
M19
1:09:34
Y644
Brian
Meister
M19
1:10:18
TT253
Paul
Schermann
M19
1:13:19
SS387
Alex
Haran
M19
1:20:01
HH599
Nathan
Macomber
M19
1:21:07
PP173
Emil
Kokes
M19
1:21:23
N324
Rusty
Long
M19
1:21:26
XX033
Jon Alan
Griffey Jr.
M19
1:22:29
MA420
Kris
Melone
M19
1:22:40
SS722
Matthew
Larsen
M19
1:23:45
M914
Micheal
Larson
M19
1:26:14
QQ797
Vernard
Bond
M19
1:27:26
PP296
Robert
Ochoa
M19
1:28:29
OO159
Brian
Mock
M19
1:28:34
B712
Byron Thomas
Boyle
M19
1:29:17
S802
Nate
Peterson
M19
1:29:47
C644
Jason
Florez
M19
1:31:05
Q259
Duane
Aldrich
M19
1:31:44
UU895
Jason
Hall
M19
1:43:11
UU825
Mike John
Henderson
M19
1:43:14
OK480
Michael
White
M19
1:43:45
U598
Zac
Einerson
M19
1:44:47
P338
Mitch
Baker
M19
2:06:14
II529
Ricky
Codova
M19
2:16:57
D131
Brian
Best
M19
2:38:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after