Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
GF476
Susan
Jones
F67
20629
28/120
9211/18300
11:58
16:58
13:44
17:11
12:41
12:15
1:27:28
14:05
EE150
Timo
Kaempfen
M27
20630
316/413
11366/17339
12:25
13:57
14:32
14:29
14:41
14:23
1:27:28
14:05
FM240
John
St. Clair
M60
20631
103/153
11367/17339
12:25
13:18
14:22
15:59
13:34
14:45
1:27:28
14:05
GA288
Tanner
Harbick
M25
20632
270/360
11368/17339
11:22
15:50
15:21
15:28
13:44
13:25
1:27:28
14:05
GA289
Brittany
Updike
F25
20633
256/422
9212/18300
11:16
15:56
15:21
15:24
13:48
13:25
1:27:28
14:05
GC134
Caidan
Caswell
M19
20634
137/207
11369/17339
12:38
13:49
16:51
14:13
12:38
15:33
1:27:29
14:05
NA099
Priyanka
Samantroy Goel
F42
20635
193/368
9213/18300
12:31
13:35
14:02
14:16
14:17
15:12
1:27:29
14:05
GF479
Jt
Bryan
M31
20636
313/434
11370/17339
12:00
16:58
13:45
17:11
12:41
12:14
1:27:29
14:05
ME624
Steve
Linder
M54
20637
147/214
11371/17339
11:00
18:26
13:18
13:16
-
-
1:27:29
14:05
ME623
Max
Linder
M13
20638
181/278
11372/17339
11:00
18:26
13:17
13:18
-
-
1:27:30
14:05
MK098
Payson
Sheets
M79
20639
4/22
11373/17339
13:19
13:45
13:59
14:09
14:29
14:31
1:27:30
14:05
GA129
Lauren
Vogt
F19
20640
138/256
9214/18300
11:01
13:56
14:05
16:29
14:03
15:42
1:27:30
14:05
FH347
Katie
McConnell
F19
20641
139/256
9215/18300
11:02
13:50
14:11
16:28
14:03
15:41
1:27:30
14:05
CA134
Brian
Wahlert
M46
20642
178/255
11374/17339
10:19
14:17
16:51
15:10
14:13
14:49
1:27:30
14:05
FJ215
Mary
Doyle
F54
20643
120/236
9216/18300
13:18
13:47
14:23
14:14
14:02
14:36
1:27:30
14:05
MB246
Claire
Begley
F11
20644
77/267
9217/18300
11:41
12:30
17:38
14:20
15:45
13:36
1:27:31
14:05
GE454
Dana
Kettlewell
F35
20645
230/360
9218/18300
11:45
14:18
13:56
14:15
16:53
13:44
1:27:31
14:06
E234
Sean
O’Brien
M27
20646
317/413
11375/17339
11:47
23:37
11:12
19:26
9:39
9:15
1:27:31
14:06
NJ063
Gabriel
Novotny
M39
20647
240/333
11376/17339
12:44
13:34
13:54
17:14
13:25
13:57
1:27:31
14:06
MF105
Ina
Olsson
F61
20648
85/197
9219/18300
13:22
14:01
15:53
14:11
13:18
13:56
1:27:33
14:06
PD429
Chuck
McGinty
M57
20649
115/185
11377/17339
14:48
15:02
14:14
13:51
14:06
12:41
1:27:33
14:06
NH062
Jacob
Griffin
M17
20650
174/228
11378/17339
12:23
18:09
14:05
12:51
12:20
15:24
1:27:33
14:06
MG598
Jodi
Ayers
F61
20651
86/197
9220/18300
13:44
14:10
13:30
13:53
14:41
14:41
1:27:33
14:06
NH253
Jonathan
Young
M19
20652
138/207
11379/17339
14:12
11:51
13:20
21:25
12:43
11:24
1:27:33
14:06
MP208
Laura
Monteleone
F46
20653
190/351
9221/18300
11:44
16:20
12:21
16:42
12:46
15:29
1:27:33
14:06
NC145
Sharon
Van Sickel
F58
20654
92/226
9222/18300
12:26
13:34
15:04
14:11
14:29
15:13
1:27:34
14:06
MB025
Caden
Rozic
M14
20655
184/257
11380/17339
11:42
12:38
16:47
18:01
13:47
12:36
1:27:34
14:06
FJ182
Adam
Bartlett
M46
20656
179/255
11381/17339
12:43
13:43
14:32
14:58
14:08
14:28
1:27:34
14:06
P306
Hamish
Crabb-Loest
M24
20657
259/350
11382/17339
10:59
13:38
16:35
14:25
-
-
1:27:34
14:06
NC218
Edward
Bruck
M71
20658
33/76
11383/17339
11:56
14:09
15:18
14:15
14:01
14:58
1:27:34
14:06
NG539
Aaron
Beilman
M47
20659
164/262
11384/17339
10:49
12:59
17:21
13:30
16:56
13:25
1:27:34
14:06
FM561
Matt
Mullan
M22
20660
232/289
11385/17339
14:15
14:33
16:49
15:16
14:54
9:37
1:27:35
14:06
NK434
Elise
Roehrich
F14
20661
109/220
9223/18300
11:42
12:38
16:47
18:01
13:48
12:38
1:27:35
14:06
NG542
Jessica
Beilman
F46
20662
191/351
9224/18300
10:49
13:00
17:20
13:30
16:56
13:26
1:27:35
14:06
FJ480
Oscar
Bartlett
M11
20663
111/265
11386/17339
12:43
13:43
14:31
14:58
14:08
14:28
1:27:35
14:06
NC288
Arthur
Bruck
M33
20664
282/391
11387/17339
11:56
14:10
15:17
14:15
14:03
14:56
1:27:35
14:06
DB093
Sarah
Wahlert
F45
20665
176/332
9225/18300
10:21
14:16
17:12
14:51
14:11
14:51
1:27:35
14:06
NH192
Ashlynne
Parriott
F25
20666
257/422
9226/18300
12:38
15:38
14:57
15:59
9:59
15:46
1:27:35
14:06
EG160
Zachary
Wahlert
M11
20667
112/265
11388/17339
10:21
14:16
17:13
14:49
14:06
14:59
1:27:35
14:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
NJ401
Katie
Thygerson
F43
20668
186/352
9227/18300
12:18
13:00
14:39
16:47
13:04
14:53
1:27:36
14:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after