Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
W251
Annette
Dellaflora
F61
32564
185/197
16462/18300
20:23
21:02
21:53
21:43
22:02
21:09
2:14:58
21:44
PD542
Stephen
Ring
M68
32565
90/99
16011/17339
21:37
22:12
22:15
22:36
21:08
21:24
2:14:58
21:44
NB216
Bram
Sievering
M9
32566
189/224
16012/17339
18:33
23:25
21:31
22:41
21:35
23:05
2:14:59
21:44
W249
Jodee
D’Avignon
M76
32567
37/46
16013/17339
20:22
21:03
21:54
21:44
22:01
21:10
2:14:59
21:44
W250
Jan
Sabos
F74
32568
41/51
16463/18300
20:22
21:03
21:54
21:44
22:01
21:11
2:14:59
21:44
PG377
Misty
Melton
F49
32569
286/306
16464/18300
19:29
19:53
26:18
20:34
-
-
2:14:59
21:44
W213
Susan
Niles
F75
32570
31/38
16465/18300
20:16
20:43
21:27
21:00
21:04
25:45
2:15:00
21:44
LC328
Niharika
Kunapuli
F22
32571
289/300
16466/18300
17:43
19:03
31:28
21:22
19:43
21:03
2:15:00
21:44
WC419
Jonathan
Sockol
M36
32572
306/328
16014/17339
19:11
20:22
22:53
20:31
16:48
28:41
2:15:01
21:44
PF527
Allison
Field
F30
32573
448/482
16467/18300
19:11
20:22
22:52
20:31
21:05
24:24
2:15:01
21:44
PC022
Jessica
Bond
F39
32574
321/349
16468/18300
20:28
21:08
23:37
22:46
20:44
21:27
2:15:01
21:44
WA607
Nick
Solis
M41
32575
280/309
16015/17339
18:50
19:05
20:02
28:28
19:39
24:06
2:15:01
21:44
GG004
Catharine
Rozema
F44
32576
327/358
16469/18300
19:02
25:51
22:26
21:05
19:58
21:31
2:15:02
21:44
NF258
Derek
Westby
M37
32577
327/361
16016/17339
19:14
25:45
22:22
21:04
20:00
21:27
2:15:02
21:44
PC023
Dylan
Bond
M9
32578
190/224
16017/17339
20:28
21:09
23:38
22:48
20:39
21:29
2:15:02
21:44
PH289
Steve
Sachs
M65
32579
117/125
16018/17339
19:39
19:53
20:42
28:21
19:38
22:02
2:15:03
21:44
PL308
Emily
Webering
F39
32580
322/349
16470/18300
18:42
19:21
22:04
26:36
23:26
21:49
2:15:03
21:45
PH292
Daniel
Montgomery
M70
32581
76/83
16019/17339
19:40
19:54
20:43
28:21
19:38
22:02
2:15:03
21:45
GG005
David
Whitman
M39
32582
305/333
16020/17339
19:04
25:49
22:25
21:06
19:57
21:31
2:15:03
21:45
NF182
Kelly
Mead
F34
32583
371/404
16471/18300
19:05
25:51
22:25
21:03
19:58
21:32
2:15:03
21:45
WA152
Bert
Bedford
M76
32584
38/46
16021/17339
20:53
22:41
21:32
22:17
21:15
21:03
2:15:05
21:45
PD450
Joe
Porzelt
M44
32585
272/291
16022/17339
19:10
25:48
22:24
21:07
19:54
21:33
2:15:05
21:45
PG390
Stephen
Bayless
M61
32586
147/159
16023/17339
21:26
21:35
22:19
21:44
21:27
21:06
2:15:05
21:45
NC465
Marissa
Finley
F41
32587
302/333
16472/18300
19:14
25:44
22:25
21:02
19:59
21:29
2:15:05
21:45
WB236
Joshua
Breffle
M40
32588
297/323
16024/17339
22:00
22:23
21:49
21:13
21:42
22:39
2:15:06
21:45
NF183
Lauren
Mead
F38
32589
359/406
16473/18300
19:08
25:50
22:25
21:02
19:59
21:32
2:15:06
21:45
PD451
Blair
Whitman
F38
32590
360/406
16474/18300
19:07
25:50
22:25
21:04
19:56
21:33
2:15:06
21:45
WA158
Anna
Heavner
F18
32591
186/199
16475/18300
20:54
22:40
21:33
22:06
21:02
14:03
2:15:06
21:45
NC584
Genevieve
Kuykendall
F18
32592
187/199
16476/18300
17:07
23:56
23:58
21:31
21:10
23:08
2:15:06
21:45
WB602
Eddie
Green
M58
32593
174/191
16025/17339
18:49
19:06
20:02
28:28
19:40
24:04
2:15:06
21:45
W532
Shelley
Knuth
F42
32594
329/368
16477/18300
21:42
21:43
21:58
21:20
22:08
21:14
2:15:07
21:45
WA155
Krista
Heavner
F43
32595
311/352
16478/18300
20:53
22:39
21:53
21:47
21:26
21:02
2:15:07
21:45
WB601
Debra
Caplin
F58
32596
195/226
16479/18300
18:49
19:06
20:02
28:28
19:40
24:05
2:15:07
21:45
WC039
Dustin
Leidholm
M39
32597
306/333
16026/17339
19:10
20:24
22:58
20:30
21:00
24:34
2:15:07
21:45
PD452
Tyler
Whitman
M44
32598
273/291
16027/17339
19:07
25:51
22:24
21:07
19:54
21:33
2:15:08
21:45
WC038
Stevy
Olive
F32
32599
436/477
16480/18300
19:10
20:23
22:59
20:31
20:59
24:34
2:15:08
21:45
NC583
Gabi
Kuykendall
F20
32600
225/238
16481/18300
20:03
21:01
23:57
21:32
21:10
23:05
2:15:09
21:46
MG611
Jacqueline
Weiner
F13
32601
226/256
16482/18300
23:26
20:02
24:06
-
-
18:28
2:15:10
21:46
PE599
Gary
Dolsen
M59
32602
146/158
16028/17339
22:22
21:09
23:21
20:58
20:42
21:53
2:15:10
21:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
PK553
Gavin
Steele
M7
32603
79/99
16029/17339
18:06
19:43
21:06
30:07
20:11
21:11
2:15:10
21:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after