Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
PE648
Kevin
Billings
M26
24202
324/408
12841/17339
12:53
15:02
16:02
29:01
14:46
9:40
1:39:34
16:02
NF095
Becka
Plautz
F30
24203
349/482
11302/18300
11:19
16:21
17:58
21:27
15:14
14:42
1:39:34
16:02
EK037
Leo
Batlle
M30
24204
374/465
12842/17339
14:16
17:59
17:34
15:10
15:34
16:47
1:39:34
16:02
NA498
Mosh
Manresa
M49
24205
181/249
12843/17339
14:29
13:58
14:20
25:07
14:27
14:17
1:39:34
16:02
NA496
Ise
Manresa
F10
24206
73/202
11303/18300
14:29
13:58
14:20
25:06
14:27
14:17
1:39:34
16:02
AA275
Carly
Larios
F31
24207
344/475
11304/18300
14:17
17:59
17:35
15:08
15:34
16:47
1:39:34
16:02
NF094
Alex
Dultz
F27
24208
356/483
11305/18300
11:19
16:18
18:01
21:27
15:15
14:41
1:39:34
16:02
CC242
Mercy
Weaver
F24
24209
296/432
11306/18300
15:16
17:30
16:11
16:42
15:21
15:42
1:39:35
16:02
NG468
Sophie
Harlow
F47
24210
207/323
11307/18300
14:18
16:21
16:07
17:03
16:32
16:08
1:39:35
16:02
MF198
Kadi
Lamarr
F34
24211
291/404
11308/18300
13:27
16:32
16:12
16:15
16:28
17:44
1:39:35
16:02
MF197
Sadie
Lamarr
F12
24212
120/203
11309/18300
13:26
16:33
16:12
16:14
16:29
17:46
1:39:36
16:02
MF199
Josh
Lamarr
M36
24213
261/328
12844/17339
13:26
16:32
16:12
16:15
16:27
17:46
1:39:36
16:02
FM366
Samantha
Blakely
F14
24214
136/220
11310/18300
15:04
15:53
16:35
16:12
16:02
17:33
1:39:36
16:02
PG402
Alex
Harris
M32
24215
291/388
12845/17339
17:19
17:24
15:38
17:58
13:48
14:34
1:39:36
16:02
MJ036
Crisanta
Duran
F40
24216
253/376
11311/18300
13:11
14:20
18:51
15:24
15:31
19:13
1:39:37
16:02
NE051
James
Langsted
M70
24217
49/83
12846/17339
13:49
16:15
17:17
17:02
15:55
16:12
1:39:38
16:03
PC574
Brian
Shaw
M68
24218
67/99
12847/17339
16:26
16:02
16:20
15:58
15:18
16:08
1:39:38
16:03
NG419
Alyssa
Schoffstall
F36
24219
206/326
11312/18300
14:16
21:46
14:54
15:38
14:22
15:54
1:39:39
16:03
NG420
Patrick
Clancy
M33
24220
312/391
12848/17339
14:15
21:47
14:51
15:39
14:24
15:53
1:39:39
16:03
NF447
Ben
Welsh
M21
24221
196/233
12849/17339
15:11
13:45
16:19
22:18
14:17
15:56
1:39:40
16:03
PF076
Jennifer
Nicault
F51
24222
144/263
11313/18300
16:55
16:50
16:42
15:11
13:35
17:51
1:39:40
16:03
PC319
Beth
Whistler
F72
24223
15/51
11314/18300
15:00
15:41
16:52
16:08
15:53
16:44
1:39:40
16:03
ND471
Michael
Vallejo
M40
24224
242/323
12850/17339
14:12
15:48
16:41
16:24
15:46
17:29
1:39:40
16:03
MM290
Sonja
Roth
F40
24225
254/376
11315/18300
14:16
21:47
14:53
15:39
14:22
15:54
1:39:41
16:03
PA570
Gavin
Dontsow
M7
24226
24/99
12851/17339
12:10
13:27
14:40
15:46
19:32
20:13
1:39:41
16:03
PH493
Lauren
Dontsow
F38
24227
294/406
11316/18300
12:10
13:28
14:39
15:41
19:37
20:12
1:39:41
16:03
ND472
Maegan
Vallejo
F37
24228
242/344
11317/18300
14:12
15:48
16:41
16:25
15:46
17:29
1:39:41
16:03
NG418
Malachy
Clancy
M35
24229
275/356
12852/17339
14:15
21:46
14:52
15:38
14:25
15:53
1:39:41
16:03
PC317
Susan
Lahoda
F76
24230
10/36
11318/18300
15:01
15:41
16:52
16:08
15:53
16:43
1:39:41
16:03
WB465
Anthony
Fink
M68
24231
68/99
12853/17339
17:00
17:20
16:59
16:33
13:51
14:59
1:39:42
16:03
MF150
Mary Katherin
Keller
F28
24232
324/459
11319/18300
15:36
15:55
16:13
17:16
16:07
15:39
1:39:42
16:03
MF161
Ashley
Vaughan
F32
24233
345/477
11320/18300
16:38
17:49
17:52
16:07
14:10
14:24
1:39:43
16:03
FB194
Ruth
Sherry
F65
24234
63/135
11321/18300
11:20
19:08
17:03
19:46
19:03
11:14
1:39:43
16:03
FM364
Linda
Blakely
F50
24235
173/291
11322/18300
15:04
15:55
16:33
16:12
16:01
17:33
1:39:43
16:03
NA450
Micah
Schmohe
M13
24236
214/278
12854/17339
16:10
17:35
17:25
18:20
13:49
14:03
1:39:43
16:03
FJ112
Caitlin
Jones
F37
24237
243/344
11323/18300
15:02
15:51
16:14
15:10
16:32
17:55
1:39:43
16:03
FJ613
Cuba
Jones
F29
24238
348/482
11324/18300
15:01
15:51
16:15
15:10
16:30
17:56
1:39:43
16:03
MN201
Jessica
Cravens
F29
24239
349/482
11325/18300
18:46
14:08
14:45
22:11
13:45
14:23
1:39:44
16:03
MG591
Lisa
McCormick
F65
24240
64/135
11326/18300
15:33
15:48
16:01
16:10
-
-
1:39:44
16:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
MN094
Josh
Andersen
M30
24241
375/465
12855/17339
18:46
14:08
14:48
22:09
13:43
14:24
1:39:44
16:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after