Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
PA204
Stephanie
Aguilar
F38
24906
298/406
11715/18300
13:04
22:14
16:52
14:32
14:36
17:43
1:41:56
16:25
GA544
Anna
Slessman
F22
24907
229/300
11716/18300
14:43
16:01
17:29
17:06
15:45
18:01
1:41:56
16:25
NC096
Sharon
McKelvey
F54
24908
149/236
11717/18300
15:00
16:33
16:24
15:40
16:43
17:56
1:41:56
16:25
FM086
Gideon
Silverman-Josep
M15
24909
243/283
13130/17339
18:54
16:28
15:32
19:17
16:33
12:46
1:41:57
16:25
NC095
Nathalie
Nys
F58
24910
114/226
11718/18300
15:00
16:33
16:24
15:40
16:43
17:56
1:41:57
16:25
WB578
Sean
Sharp
M30
24911
382/465
13131/17339
17:31
15:13
15:46
15:26
-
-
1:41:57
16:25
GA543
Scott
Slessman
M53
24912
199/255
13132/17339
14:43
16:01
17:29
17:07
15:44
18:01
1:41:57
16:25
GE220
Caroline
Haley
F15
24913
152/220
11719/18300
18:54
16:27
15:32
19:16
16:35
12:46
1:41:57
16:25
DB268
Mary Rose
Keyes
F61
24914
113/197
11720/18300
16:01
15:40
17:05
16:48
16:40
16:56
1:41:58
16:25
GA584
Leslie
Fox
F55
24915
125/216
11721/18300
14:17
14:47
16:53
16:29
18:36
18:22
1:41:58
16:25
GH106
Luke
Nickerson
M19
24916
158/207
13133/17339
11:19
17:19
19:17
16:29
18:49
16:56
1:41:58
16:25
NB060
Chris
Wilson
M45
24917
218/287
13134/17339
13:33
16:05
14:14
15:38
17:31
21:14
1:41:58
16:25
GA146
Laura
Kauffman
F53
24918
168/268
11722/18300
14:17
14:47
16:53
16:29
18:36
18:22
1:41:58
16:25
WB210
Susan
Tobias
F72
24919
17/51
11723/18300
15:18
16:13
16:00
18:00
15:30
17:47
1:41:58
16:25
GA493
Tyler
Noblitt
M24
24920
284/350
13135/17339
16:49
16:27
16:01
16:06
16:07
16:52
1:41:58
16:25
NB423
Charlie
Barron
M12
24921
176/246
13136/17339
15:01
17:36
18:11
17:08
14:55
16:24
1:41:59
16:25
GA488
Abigail
Noblitt
F24
24922
303/432
11724/18300
16:49
16:27
16:01
16:06
16:03
16:55
1:41:59
16:25
PF119
Sam
Bosley
M35
24923
279/356
13137/17339
16:20
16:38
16:56
16:35
16:11
16:04
1:42:00
16:25
AB114
Joshua
McDaniel
M28
24924
389/463
13138/17339
10:11
16:13
16:41
17:04
18:57
18:52
1:42:00
16:25
NK303
Ariel
Henriquez
M32
24925
296/388
13139/17339
14:24
19:44
16:00
15:02
17:52
16:04
1:42:00
16:25
PF117
Elisa
Bosley
F61
24926
114/197
11725/18300
16:20
16:37
16:57
16:34
16:12
16:04
1:42:00
16:25
PL120
Caley
McDaniel
F23
24927
300/405
11726/18300
10:12
16:12
16:40
17:04
18:57
18:53
1:42:00
16:25
F163
Charles
McTygue
M37
24928
282/361
13140/17339
16:56
16:25
16:25
15:53
-
-
1:42:00
16:25
PG467
Jori
Ward
F14
24929
144/220
11727/18300
15:23
16:47
19:32
15:43
16:10
16:02
1:42:00
16:25
PL081
Scarlett
Dengerink
F8
24930
29/127
11728/18300
18:27
16:53
16:41
16:24
14:38
15:50
1:42:01
16:26
GH107
Seinlay
Kning
M18
24931
180/214
13141/17339
11:19
17:19
19:19
16:27
18:51
16:55
1:42:01
16:26
PL060
Ben
Dengerink
M43
24932
243/315
13142/17339
18:26
16:54
16:41
16:23
14:38
15:50
1:42:01
16:26
LC182
Heather
Brown
F53
24933
169/268
11729/18300
14:48
15:11
17:23
17:38
16:43
16:49
1:42:01
16:26
MF123
Avery
Maxner
F23
24934
301/405
11730/18300
16:04
18:08
16:13
16:11
16:55
16:12
1:42:01
16:26
NB243
Anna
Hedrick
F9
24935
55/172
11731/18300
16:32
16:31
17:06
18:52
14:27
15:56
1:42:01
16:26
FJ012
Lisette
Glover
F44
24936
246/358
11732/18300
13:57
16:25
17:14
16:40
17:19
17:26
1:42:01
16:26
NB242
Andrea
Hedrick
F43
24937
240/352
11733/18300
16:28
16:31
17:09
18:48
14:27
16:01
1:42:02
16:26
FJ556
Julie
Burnell
F31
24938
358/475
11734/18300
14:39
17:35
17:55
16:53
16:04
15:58
1:42:02
16:26
GG321
Sarah
Roth
F52
24939
188/310
11735/18300
16:11
15:43
17:04
16:06
16:21
16:55
1:42:02
16:26
ME278
Bridget
Lighterink
F33
24940
306/427
11736/18300
14:39
17:34
17:55
16:54
16:04
15:58
1:42:02
16:26
PF419
Hilary
Ippolito-Wan
F32
24941
356/477
11737/18300
16:03
16:18
18:06
16:42
-
-
1:42:03
16:26
PF418
Winston
Wan
M34
24942
318/383
13143/17339
16:02
16:18
18:07
16:42
16:27
15:23
1:42:03
16:26
MG472
Autumn
Jensen
F25
24943
311/422
11738/18300
16:06
18:08
16:12
16:12
16:55
16:13
1:42:03
16:26
FJ166
Bradley
Bartholomew
M31
24944
363/434
13144/17339
12:42
18:12
17:25
18:28
15:26
16:57
1:42:03
16:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
MG371
Melanie
Prichard
F42
24945
242/368
11739/18300
14:09
16:05
17:25
20:38
14:42
15:59
1:42:03
16:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after