Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
MF369
Terry
Riedinger
M51
16659
153/245
9642/17339
12:04
12:21
12:56
12:51
12:35
12:20
1:17:38
12:30
NH384
Marcus
Cote
M18
16660
135/214
9643/17339
9:19
12:52
13:57
14:52
-
-
1:17:38
12:30
NJ074
Tori
Muchmore
F27
16661
233/483
6976/18300
10:20
11:13
13:52
12:40
13:19
13:39
1:17:38
12:30
WA585
Megan
Kramer
F29
16662
226/482
6977/18300
15:15
12:37
14:02
11:13
10:12
12:24
1:17:38
12:30
MF264
Victoria
Farberov
F24
16663
191/432
6978/18300
12:42
13:08
13:08
12:12
11:58
11:56
1:17:38
12:30
FM302
Julie
Vera
F29
16664
227/482
6979/18300
11:17
12:17
12:12
14:20
11:34
13:15
1:17:38
12:30
MG217
Bryanna
Dague
F28
16665
218/459
6980/18300
12:15
12:47
12:51
13:25
12:11
11:41
1:17:38
12:30
MM217
Brayden
Jones
M29
16666
275/421
9644/17339
11:21
12:04
11:22
11:25
13:12
15:20
1:17:38
12:30
NJ231
Nicole
Kollman
F29
16667
228/482
6981/18300
11:41
12:17
13:43
13:48
12:27
11:43
1:17:38
12:30
MH089
Benjamin
Stringer
M29
16668
276/421
9645/17339
10:37
11:59
12:59
13:00
13:15
13:07
1:17:38
12:30
MF265
Anastasia
Farberov
F27
16669
234/483
6982/18300
12:42
13:07
13:08
12:12
11:58
12:00
1:17:38
12:30
MG218
Colin
Burbage
M30
16670
290/465
9646/17339
12:15
12:47
12:51
13:26
12:09
11:41
1:17:38
12:30
GD524
Ximena
Besa
F32
16671
218/477
6983/18300
10:45
11:23
13:39
13:39
12:34
12:46
1:17:38
12:30
G600
Gabriel
Frank
M28
16672
312/463
9647/17339
10:38
11:59
12:59
13:00
13:16
13:06
1:17:39
12:30
MP480
Austyn
Scott
F30
16673
248/482
6984/18300
11:10
12:42
12:59
13:32
12:32
12:21
1:17:39
12:30
MB107
Elias
Druckenmiller
M13
16674
146/278
9648/17339
11:03
11:49
12:25
13:20
13:28
13:22
1:17:39
12:30
ND314
Deanna
Payne
F26
16675
198/427
6985/18300
11:22
12:42
13:41
13:07
11:58
12:20
1:17:39
12:30
MP481
Alex
Drake
M32
16676
225/388
9649/17339
11:10
12:42
12:59
13:32
12:31
12:20
1:17:39
12:30
GJ412
Elle
Reinhart
F27
16677
235/483
6986/18300
10:24
12:55
13:23
13:32
12:09
12:37
1:17:39
12:30
GF333
Bryan
Holden
M34
16678
249/383
9650/17339
10:45
14:58
11:42
14:09
11:11
12:29
1:17:39
12:30
WA372
Yesenia
Nunez
F28
16679
219/459
6987/18300
15:16
12:36
14:01
11:13
10:11
12:24
1:17:39
12:30
GB385
Dawn
Duhamel
F57
16680
62/195
6988/18300
12:09
12:08
12:25
12:42
11:55
13:36
1:17:39
12:30
FH314
Danielle
Ansted
F43
16681
140/352
6989/18300
11:22
11:15
13:39
15:04
11:09
12:37
1:17:40
12:30
NH383
Vincent
Felt
M18
16682
136/214
9651/17339
9:16
12:48
14:04
14:54
15:28
9:03
1:17:40
12:30
GB072
Nina
Brennan
F27
16683
236/483
6990/18300
10:46
14:58
11:45
14:06
11:12
12:28
1:17:40
12:30
FH619
Shannon
Frost
F43
16684
141/352
6991/18300
12:14
12:21
12:34
12:35
11:56
13:29
1:17:40
12:30
FJ374
Nathan
Girdner
M45
16685
163/287
9652/17339
12:43
12:08
12:47
12:25
11:59
12:52
1:17:40
12:30
MH508
Ellen
Seta
F28
16686
220/459
6992/18300
11:08
11:35
12:00
12:42
12:55
14:16
1:17:40
12:30
FJ373
Laura
Girdner
F35
16687
185/360
6993/18300
12:43
12:09
12:47
12:25
11:59
12:52
1:17:40
12:30
MG457
Deena
Quinn
F22
16688
139/300
6994/18300
10:25
13:09
15:38
11:36
12:09
12:23
1:17:40
12:30
FH590
Kelly
Riddell
F43
16689
142/352
6995/18300
12:15
12:22
12:33
12:34
11:56
13:29
1:17:40
12:30
FH497
Anthony
Gonzalez
M35
16690
224/356
9653/17339
12:17
13:21
12:30
12:41
12:16
11:56
1:17:40
12:30
EJ150
Mark
Spowart
M34
16691
250/383
9654/17339
10:47
14:58
11:45
14:05
11:12
12:29
1:17:40
12:31
MN484
Riley
Lamont
F24
16692
192/432
6996/18300
10:41
13:29
14:35
12:25
11:43
12:46
1:17:41
12:31
NF324
Cristina
Minafra
F31
16693
218/475
6997/18300
10:55
12:31
13:12
13:12
12:17
12:40
1:17:41
12:31
NF323
Melissa
Elliott
F29
16694
229/482
6998/18300
10:55
12:31
13:11
13:14
-
-
1:17:41
12:31
NH522
Jo
Greenberg
F53
16695
88/268
6999/18300
11:33
12:25
12:34
13:28
12:06
12:39
1:17:42
12:31
MM377
Ashley
Finger
F12
16696
52/203
7000/18300
10:58
11:47
13:09
12:53
12:11
14:20
1:17:42
12:31
FH488
Caedmon
Armstrong
M11
16697
73/265
9655/17339
12:15
12:19
13:37
13:13
12:56
11:22
1:17:42
12:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
P276
Jason
Ahrens
M50
16698
140/263
9656/17339
11:40
13:21
12:47
12:53
12:01
12:21
1:17:42
12:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after