Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
NG159
Amy
Du
F23
25196
306/405
11902/18300
15:52
18:20
16:24
16:35
15:24
16:45
1:42:51
16:34
FJ460
Fred
Sumner
M63
25197
116/161
13233/17339
13:42
15:47
17:48
19:33
15:08
18:21
1:42:52
16:34
PK374
Primrose
Mosko
F6
25198
7/46
11903/18300
-
-
-
-
16:43
17:24
1:42:52
16:34
PK588
Basho
Mosko
M48
25199
198/257
13234/17339
13:53
15:32
18:47
17:41
16:43
17:24
1:42:52
16:34
NE394
Maggie
Davis
F24
25200
308/432
11904/18300
14:39
17:08
17:09
17:13
16:41
17:25
1:42:52
16:34
MK499
Meg
Parker
F29
25201
358/482
11905/18300
12:41
29:17
14:20
17:26
13:18
13:15
1:42:52
16:34
MF344
Tiera
Nell
F51
25202
158/263
11906/18300
20:21
17:06
15:08
17:43
13:28
15:36
1:42:52
16:34
MF345
Jeremy
Weiss
M51
25203
197/245
13235/17339
20:22
17:06
15:03
17:48
13:28
15:36
1:42:52
16:34
PA251
Jack
Kennedy
M10
25204
127/217
13236/17339
14:31
14:19
17:06
30:05
11:45
12:51
1:42:53
16:34
MG284
Alexandra
Cogswell
F30
25205
362/482
11907/18300
13:29
14:33
18:37
18:26
17:22
17:23
1:42:53
16:34
MK368
Michael
Desarro
M35
25206
281/356
13237/17339
12:39
29:18
14:19
17:24
13:19
13:00
1:42:53
16:34
PA253
Scott
Kennedy
M42
25207
231/291
13238/17339
14:32
14:18
17:05
30:03
11:46
12:52
1:42:53
16:34
NE277
Natalie
Coleman
F28
25208
339/459
11908/18300
14:48
16:21
17:07
17:54
16:42
17:00
1:42:54
16:34
PL569
Simone
Smead
F56
25209
134/232
11909/18300
15:04
16:07
16:15
16:03
17:16
18:37
1:42:54
16:34
PE403
Usha
Narayanswamy
F56
25210
135/232
11910/18300
16:15
17:15
17:48
16:14
16:21
15:58
1:42:54
16:34
MK367
Erik
Summerside
M34
25211
319/383
13239/17339
12:39
29:18
14:21
17:23
13:18
13:03
1:42:54
16:34
N031
Stefanie
Pabst
F52
25212
192/310
11911/18300
15:53
16:23
16:27
16:29
16:30
17:24
1:42:54
16:34
ME028
Emily
Cooper
F42
25213
243/368
11912/18300
13:33
16:02
17:52
19:21
17:02
16:35
1:42:55
16:34
PF549
Anna
Cassady
F21
25214
187/255
11913/18300
15:39
16:08
17:40
17:31
16:14
16:18
1:42:55
16:34
ME027
Graeme
Chen
M7
25215
28/99
13240/17339
13:34
16:03
17:51
19:23
-
-
1:42:55
16:34
WB572
Thomas
Silva
M56
25216
155/205
13241/17339
17:36
16:07
-
-
17:03
15:14
1:42:55
16:34
PF548
Julie
Cassady
F55
25217
129/216
11914/18300
15:38
16:05
17:44
17:31
16:14
16:19
1:42:55
16:34
PA431
Pete
Villecco
M45
25218
220/287
13242/17339
17:42
17:49
17:17
16:21
14:55
15:44
1:42:55
16:34
N030
Andreas
Krammer
M52
25219
179/245
13243/17339
15:53
16:23
16:25
16:31
16:30
17:24
1:42:55
16:34
MJ119
Martha
Anderson
F29
25220
359/482
11915/18300
12:41
29:17
14:21
17:25
13:18
13:15
1:42:55
16:34
NG160
Jaxon
Kim
M23
25221
271/320
13244/17339
15:51
18:22
16:24
16:35
15:24
16:43
1:42:55
16:34
FH327
Maruchy
Lachance
F59
25222
108/182
11916/18300
15:34
15:28
17:07
17:21
15:48
17:31
1:42:55
16:34
NH533
Leigh Ann
Webster
F53
25223
170/268
11917/18300
12:29
20:14
15:29
15:48
19:56
15:52
1:42:55
16:34
NG184
Anna
Yensen
F45
25224
211/332
11918/18300
14:42
18:36
17:07
17:09
15:15
17:15
1:42:56
16:34
MJ318
Brent
Shafranek
M44
25225
219/291
13245/17339
17:11
17:32
17:35
17:01
-
-
1:42:56
16:34
ND499
Aaron
Pinsker
M40
25226
251/323
13246/17339
12:50
17:13
26:01
14:38
-
-
1:42:56
16:34
MJ317
Kelly
Shafranek
F39
25227
246/349
11919/18300
17:12
17:31
17:34
17:03
-
-
1:42:56
16:34
NG153
King
Bee
M47
25228
198/262
13247/17339
14:58
16:21
16:53
16:54
16:53
17:08
1:42:57
16:35
GF342
Ronda
Flower
F57
25229
107/195
11920/18300
13:24
-
-
18:37
16:38
17:31
1:42:57
16:35
NG563
Laurie
Rosenbloom
F66
25230
37/106
11921/18300
15:00
15:46
16:26
17:02
17:04
17:51
1:42:57
16:35
PA513
Josh
Mitchell
M47
25231
199/262
13248/17339
15:29
15:58
18:42
16:57
18:11
15:10
1:42:57
16:35
FJ537
Melissa
Haenchen
F37
25232
250/344
11922/18300
16:01
17:52
16:26
17:40
17:41
14:06
1:42:57
16:35
PL173
Jenna
Hendrickson
F26
25233
310/427
11923/18300
14:32
16:28
15:58
23:29
14:12
15:33
1:42:57
16:35
PH131
Katlyn
Schulz
F26
25234
311/427
11924/18300
14:32
16:29
15:57
23:29
14:11
15:34
1:42:57
16:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
FJ400
Alexa
Huber
F23
25235
307/405
11925/18300
16:01
17:00
17:19
17:39
17:41
14:06
1:42:57
16:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after