Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE MILLS TRIATHLON - 2019
Individual
Info
June 2, 2019 in Lake Mills, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
979
Rodney
Frueauf
M 65-69
740
5/46
552/1618
44:24
23:50
19:05
-
-
42:55
3338
Madison
Gross
F 12-14
741
12/85
189/1619
43:15
23:09
19:48
-
-
42:57
76
Christi
Atkins
F 35-39
742
25/167
190/1619
43:17
23:15
19:43
-
-
42:57
4576
Kelsey
Smith
F 25-29
743
31/188
191/1619
43:08
23:03
19:55
-
-
42:58
3300
Hope
Danis
F 12-14
744
13/85
192/1619
43:16
23:02
19:57
-
-
42:59
250
Robert
Bidwell
M 30-34
745
48/144
553/1618
45:32
25:01
17:59
-
-
43:00
1231
Jeff
Heimann
M 35-39
746
68/159
554/1618
43:54
23:46
19:15
-
-
43:00
3357
Kyle
Kauffman
M 30-34
747
49/144
555/1618
43:34
23:19
19:42
-
-
43:01
1390
David
Jenks
M 55-59
748
18/102
556/1618
43:37
23:03
20:00
-
-
43:02
2221
Nicholas
Perez
M 15-19
749
104/184
557/1618
43:35
22:49
20:14
-
-
43:03
1200
Ethan
Harris
M 15-19
750
105/184
558/1618
43:35
20:30
22:35
-
-
43:05
3473
Neil
Ammer
M 15-19
751
106/184
559/1618
43:32
23:26
19:40
-
-
43:06
958
Kristie
Fox
F 45-49
752
12/134
193/1619
43:49
23:26
19:40
-
-
43:06
2364
Brittany
Rieger
F 25-29
753
32/188
194/1619
50:08
23:20
19:46
-
-
43:06
4974
Ashton
Katai
M 15-19
754
107/184
560/1618
43:32
23:26
19:41
-
-
43:06
2798
Jackie
Swartz
F 25-29
755
33/188
195/1619
43:44
23:36
19:31
-
-
43:07
877
Colby
Ennis
M 25-29
756
69/161
561/1618
45:22
23:04
20:05
-
-
43:08
937
Rob
Flowers
M 40-44
757
50/146
562/1618
43:47
23:10
19:59
-
-
43:08
1856
Zach
Mays
M 25-29
758
70/161
563/1618
45:48
23:20
19:49
-
-
43:09
1830
Annie
Martino
F 20-24
759
28/171
196/1619
43:29
23:04
20:05
-
-
43:09
1277
Andy
Hill
M 40-44
760
51/146
564/1618
44:28
24:13
18:56
-
-
43:09
3627
Elizabeth
Vennefron
F 25-29
761
34/188
197/1619
44:44
23:31
19:40
-
-
43:10
1151
Estlin
Haiss
M 25-29
762
71/161
565/1618
43:56
23:15
19:56
-
-
43:11
1394
Alexa
Jennings
F 20-24
763
29/171
198/1619
43:56
23:12
19:59
-
-
43:11
931
Aaron
Fisk
M 25-29
764
72/161
566/1618
47:53
22:54
20:18
-
-
43:12
3525
Caitlin
Lochtefeld
F 30-34
765
26/148
199/1619
43:12
23:03
20:10
-
-
43:12
4577
Sadie
Mergler
F 9-11
766
2/26
200/1619
44:37
23:54
19:19
-
-
43:12
3604
Charles
Stewart
M 35-39
767
69/159
567/1618
43:45
23:13
20:00
-
-
43:13
2840
Matt
Teeters
M 50-54
768
31/127
568/1618
44:14
23:43
19:30
-
-
43:13
4283
Jordan
Roe
M 40-44
769
52/146
569/1618
43:34
23:13
20:01
-
-
43:13
898
Anthony
Ezerski
M 35-39
770
70/159
570/1618
43:52
22:59
20:16
-
-
43:14
3880
Keara
Fogarty
F 25-29
771
35/188
201/1619
43:27
23:02
20:13
-
-
43:14
585
Josh
Compaleo
M 25-29
772
73/161
571/1618
46:10
23:37
19:38
-
-
43:14
745
Braxton
Depoy
M 9-11
773
5/32
572/1618
45:39
23:54
19:23
-
-
43:17
1662
Missy
Leisure
F 45-49
774
13/134
202/1619
43:38
23:19
20:00
-
-
43:18
2234
Samuel
Petrosino
M 25-29
775
74/161
573/1618
46:52
23:07
20:12
-
-
43:18
1586
Sam
Krobath
M 25-29
776
75/161
574/1618
44:24
22:42
20:37
-
-
43:19
5632
Emily
Myers
F 25-29
777
36/188
203/1619
44:06
24:00
19:22
-
-
43:21
3463
Joel
Williamson
M 45-49
778
44/142
575/1618
44:38
22:38
20:44
-
-
43:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
4140
Chrissy
Washington
F 25-29
779
37/188
204/1619
43:24
22:45
20:37
-
-
43:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after