Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
176
Christina
Harrison
F2529
234
15/80
89/690
56:52
9:09
1112
Nathaniel
Zabel
M3539
235
42/77
146/323
56:54
9:10
32
Amber
Fader
F4044
236
15/127
90/690
57:06
9:12
42
Jaime
Hill
F3539
237
32/183
91/690
57:06
9:12
505
Brooke
Koehler
F2529
238
16/80
92/690
57:06
9:12
544
Rosa
Espinoza
F2529
239
17/80
93/690
57:09
9:12
530
Holly
Beeman
F5559
240
3/36
94/690
57:19
9:14
564
Lindsay
Lorraine
F3539
241
33/183
95/690
57:19
9:14
1086
Juan
Jimenez
M4549
242
16/37
147/323
57:20
9:14
634
Macy
Petersen
F2024
243
4/23
96/690
57:21
9:14
28
Deanna
Ebmeier
F3034
244
19/127
97/690
57:23
9:14
503
Taylor
Herrington
F2529
245
18/80
98/690
57:25
9:15
390
Kaleb
Nixon
M3539
246
43/77
148/323
57:28
9:15
546
Danielle
Vlcek
F2024
247
5/23
99/690
57:30
9:16
466
Jay
Rosenboom
M4044
248
26/64
149/323
57:33
9:16
413
Andrew
Unterseher
M3539
249
44/77
150/323
57:33
9:16
702
Amy
Cariotto
F3539
250
34/183
100/690
57:35
9:16
341
Roy
Giles
M5559
251
8/21
151/323
57:39
9:17
426
Josh
Barker
M3539
252
45/77
152/323
57:41
9:17
90
Jenn
Tosic
F3034
253
20/127
101/690
57:42
9:18
997
Kylie
Troidl
F3034
254
21/127
102/690
57:42
9:18
946
Adam
Birt
M2529
255
17/28
153/323
57:46
9:18
661
Jena
Birt
F2529
256
19/80
103/690
57:46
9:18
1014
Vinnie
Macklin
M5054
257
3/17
154/323
57:46
9:18
358
Diane
Katzdorn
F4044
258
16/127
104/690
57:48
9:19
1044
Matthew
Stelzer
M3034
259
31/59
155/323
57:50
9:19
498
Brad
Arth
M4044
260
27/64
156/323
57:50
9:19
194
Angie
Jameson
F4549
261
3/56
105/690
57:57
9:20
894
Meggan
Beacom
F4044
262
17/127
106/690
57:58
9:20
630
Jessica
Sjodin
F0119
263
1/3
107/690
58:00
9:20
745
Pam
Bjerrum
F4549
264
4/56
108/690
58:01
9:21
186
Brian
Hough
M4044
265
28/64
157/323
58:06
9:21
873
Andi
Hallgren
F3539
266
35/183
109/690
58:12
9:22
5
Laurel
Badura
F4044
267
18/127
110/690
58:21
9:24
68
Laura
Miller
F4549
268
5/56
111/690
58:21
9:24
1072
Aaron
Bonebright
M3034
269
32/59
158/323
58:22
9:24
763
Shawn
Sanburn
M4044
270
29/64
159/323
58:24
9:24
557
Carol
Healy
F5559
271
4/36
112/690
58:25
9:24
733
Mark
Frandolig
M5054
272
4/17
160/323
58:26
9:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
246
Carrie
Ourada
F3539
273
36/183
113/690
58:28
9:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after