Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2016
Sixth Barrel Run
Info
November 5, 2016 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3830
Damon
Reno
M3539
458
53/128
318/866
1:57:32
8:59
4546
Andy
McCall
M3539
459
54/128
319/866
1:57:33
8:59
3981
Shelby
Wagner
F2529
460
24/132
141/1269
1:57:33
8:59
3743
Brandon
Shackleford
M3539
461
55/128
320/866
1:57:34
8:59
3921
Karen
Smart
F4549
462
11/146
142/1269
1:57:38
8:59
3034
Mitzi
Berryhill
F2529
463
25/132
143/1269
1:57:38
8:59
3445
Jim
McCue
M5054
464
28/79
321/866
1:57:39
8:59
3210
Jerri Ann
Morgan
F2024
465
9/70
144/1269
1:57:40
8:59
2546
David
Sorbet
M5559
466
14/69
322/866
1:57:41
8:59
2941
Kirstin
Defusco
F3034
467
31/175
145/1269
1:57:41
8:59
3609
Claire
Reinking
F1619
468
11/30
146/1269
1:57:44
9:00
2711
Wayne
Lovell
M4044
469
53/138
323/866
1:57:45
9:00
4159
Nick
Hallman
M3034
470
46/101
324/866
1:57:47
9:00
3992
Mandy
Lea
F3539
471
31/233
147/1269
1:57:48
9:00
4683
Charles
Jackson
M5559
472
15/69
325/866
1:57:48
9:00
4175
Kenny
Guidry
M4549
473
39/120
326/866
1:57:57
9:01
4530
Crystal
Isbell
F3539
474
32/233
148/1269
1:57:57
9:01
3049
Samuel
Roubique
M3034
475
47/101
327/866
1:58:01
9:01
3023
Mary Beth
Owen
F6064
476
2/40
149/1269
1:58:06
9:01
2970
Julie
Pfeffer
F5054
477
10/123
150/1269
1:58:07
9:01
3617
Cheryl
Elliott
F4549
478
12/146
151/1269
1:58:09
9:02
3157
Francesca
Hansen
F4549
479
13/146
152/1269
1:58:10
9:02
2846
Ashley
Norbut
F3539
480
33/233
153/1269
1:58:11
9:02
4396
Laura
Kuhn
F3034
481
32/175
154/1269
1:58:11
9:02
2703
Michael
Hubbard
M3034
482
48/101
328/866
1:58:13
9:02
3893
Don
Fess
M5054
483
29/79
329/866
1:58:17
9:02
4503
Ashley
Kelly
F2529
484
26/132
155/1269
1:58:17
9:02
181
Joey
Crifasi
M4549
485
40/120
330/866
1:58:22
9:03
4383
Kyle
Marshall
M3539
486
56/128
331/866
1:58:27
9:03
4487
Denise
Hopkins
F3539
487
34/233
156/1269
1:58:27
9:03
3457
Pleasant
McNeel
M5054
488
30/79
332/866
1:58:27
9:03
2907
Sean
Borders
M4044
489
54/138
333/866
1:58:28
9:03
3645
Julie
Johnson
F5054
490
11/123
157/1269
1:58:31
9:03
3032
Mia
Leland
F5054
491
12/123
158/1269
1:58:35
9:04
2718
Vanessa
Aucoin
F5559
492
4/83
159/1269
1:58:36
9:04
3596
Basant
Pangeni
M4044
493
55/138
334/866
1:58:38
9:04
3070
David
Quigley
M3539
494
57/128
335/866
1:58:39
9:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after