Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - WAUNAKEE
Medium Distance
Info
May 19, 2018 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Long Distance
Medium Distance
Short Distance
Modified Medium Distance
Relay Long Distance
Medium Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
8
Matt
Atwood
M2029
219
30/42
149/274
2:03:13.09
460
Leah
Kays
F3039
220
29/125
71/329
2:03:16.08
43
Jane
Cleavenger
F6069
221
1/10
72/329
2:03:21.07
129
Lauren
McCarthy
M4049
222
47/69
150/274
2:03:22.03
130
Payton
McCarthy
F0119
223
1/5
73/329
2:03:22.07
30
Lori
Carroll
F3039
224
30/125
74/329
2:03:28.06
521
Alicia
Mullerleile
F3039
225
31/125
75/329
2:03:31.07
368
Brant
Wommack
M4049
226
48/69
151/274
2:03:49.09
92
Samantha
Jenson
F3039
227
32/125
76/329
2:03:54.08
458
Kyle
Jones
M2029
228
31/42
152/274
2:03:59.01
467
Stacey
Kiefer
F4049
229
21/96
77/329
2:03:59.06
341
Michelle
Bjerke
F4049
230
22/96
78/329
2:04:21.06
475
Joel
Lancaster
M5059
231
15/45
153/274
2:04:24
493
Mara-Romana
Marshall
F2029
232
20/65
79/329
2:04:26.07
594
Jeff
Simonton
M5059
233
16/45
154/274
2:04:27.04
581
Quinn
Scallon
F5059
234
4/28
80/329
2:04:27.08
309
Sara
Armbrecht
F4049
235
23/96
81/329
2:04:30.08
210
Kelly
Vuletic
F4049
236
24/96
82/329
2:04:31.07
575
Azlan
Salciccioli
F3039
237
33/125
83/329
2:04:33.04
400
Aimee
Furber
F3039
238
34/125
84/329
2:04:34.02
658
Emily
Wommack
F3039
239
35/125
85/329
2:04:34.07
653
Kristen
Wiest
F3039
240
36/125
86/329
2:04:36.09
193
Mekenzie
Stearns
F3039
241
37/125
87/329
2:04:53.03
151
Matt
Onderdonk
M3039
242
49/88
155/274
2:05:00.06
59
Kelly
Emerson
F4049
243
25/96
88/329
2:05:06
422
Jenny
Hapgood
F3039
244
38/125
89/329
2:05:15.04
401
Hannah
Gaddini
F2029
245
21/65
90/329
2:05:26.01
462
Tyson
Keever
M3039
246
50/88
156/274
2:05:38.02
408
Mitchell
Gaulke
M2029
247
32/42
157/274
2:05:45.08
424
Brian
Harrington
M6069
248
7/17
158/274
2:05:48.06
669
Aaron
Macllnes
M3039
249
51/88
159/274
2:06:01
305
Keelie
Allen
F3039
250
39/125
91/329
2:06:05.08
354
Sara
Brown
F3039
251
40/125
92/329
2:06:13.06
301
Mark
Adams
M5059
252
17/45
160/274
2:06:25
544
Erika
Pakalnis
F2029
253
22/65
93/329
2:06:31.06
568
Victor
Rodriguez
M3039
254
52/88
161/274
2:06:38.07
654
Brad
Wilkins
M4049
255
49/69
162/274
2:06:51.05
577
Jetsadakorn
Sangthien
M3039
256
53/88
163/274
2:06:56.05
404
Rosemary
Gaines
F4049
257
26/96
94/329
2:07:23.05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
579
Nina
Sarroub-Boyd
F4049
258
27/96
95/329
2:08:04.03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after