Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE JUNIOR TRIATHLON - JUNE 2018
Junior Triathlon
Info
June 23, 2018 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Junior Triathlon
Junior Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
6237
Dorothy
Endacott
F5054
196
8/14
87/129
1:08:00
6159
Stacey
Helgoth
F2529
197
17/19
88/129
1:08:01
6217
Janeanne
Severson
F4044
198
12/15
89/129
1:08:18
6355
Shane
Farritor
M4549
199
9/11
110/118
1:08:33
6122
Morgan
Cardwell
F2024
200
12/14
90/129
1:08:48
6155
Stevie
Danahy
F2529
201
18/19
91/129
1:09:13
6353
Dale
Johannes
M4549
202
10/11
111/118
1:09:23
6215
Melissa
Fuller
F4044
203
13/15
92/129
1:09:34
6123
Taryn
Smith
F2024
204
13/14
93/129
1:10:42
6255
Joni
Brown
F5559
205
1/5
94/129
1:10:45
6253
Sandy
Howe
F5559
206
2/5
95/129
1:11:27
6263
Peggy
Krasser
F6569
207
1/3
96/129
1:11:51
6400
Maria
Eisenbarth
F3539
208
14/22
97/129
1:11:56
6218
Malissa
Pauling
F4549
209
8/12
98/129
1:12:24
6224
Kayelynn
Roche
F4549
210
9/12
99/129
1:12:31
6190
Rebecca
Unterseher
F3539
211
15/22
100/129
1:12:49
6148
Megan
Winterfeld
F2529
212
19/19
101/129
1:12:52
6379
Rick
Fauss
M6064
213
10/12
112/118
1:12:56
6205
Angela
Nordhues
F4044
214
14/15
102/129
1:13:14
6171
Anna
Riggs
F3034
215
17/17
103/129
1:13:18
6180
Vanessa
Wielenga
F3539
216
16/22
104/129
1:13:46
6121
Tasha
Bredvick
F0119
217
4/4
105/129
1:15:32
6196
Kim
Zwiener
F3539
218
17/22
106/129
1:15:50
6280
Joshua
Howe
M2529
219
12/12
113/118
1:15:56
6372
Mark
Sunderman
M5559
220
7/7
114/118
1:16:03
6240
Sandra
Sunderman
F5054
221
9/14
107/129
1:16:04
6259
Marla
Nissen
F6064
222
3/4
108/129
1:18:34
6386
Joseph
Sweeney
M6064
223
11/12
115/118
1:18:43
6220
April
Ostransky
F4549
224
10/12
109/129
1:18:56
6181
Erin
Rea
F3539
225
18/22
110/129
1:19:07
6189
Mary
King
F3539
226
19/22
111/129
1:19:23
6382
Scott
Brown
M6064
227
12/12
116/118
1:19:43
6249
Jolanta
Derr
F5054
228
10/14
112/129
1:21:40
6236
Stephanie
Sweet
F5054
229
11/14
113/129
1:22:46
6247
Barbara
Perry
F5054
230
12/14
114/129
1:22:48
6243
Joanne
Bartels
F5054
231
13/14
115/129
1:26:51
6211
Tracy
Martin
F4044
232
15/15
116/129
1:27:29
6252
Kristie
Bohac
F5559
233
3/5
117/129
1:27:35
6223
Nicole
Degner
F4549
234
11/12
118/129
1:27:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
6352
Jeff
Smith
M4549
235
11/11
117/118
1:27:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after