Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2019
Half Iron Individuals
Info
August 10, 2019 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Olympic Relays
Half Iron Individuals
Half Iron Relays
Half Iron Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
3051
Noelle
Williams
F52
1349
10/12
808/1057
55:36
-
-
-
-
40:21
2073
Denim
Dunham
M40
1350
13/15
542/628
55:39
-
-
-
-
40:21
3297
Maxwell
Maldari
M6
1351
1/2
543/628
53:05
-
-
-
-
40:25
3295
Mario
Maldari
M41
1352
11/11
544/628
53:06
-
-
-
-
40:25
2140
Mike
Arellano
M56
1353
5/6
545/628
55:30
-
-
-
-
40:26
2735
Sarah
Kane
F27
1354
30/37
809/1057
50:33
-
-
-
-
40:30
2522
Owen
Kondela
M10
1355
10/11
546/628
50:42
-
-
-
-
40:32
3573
Tracy
Davis
F44
1356
19/26
810/1057
53:14
-
-
-
-
40:36
2541
Sandy
Burrell
F62
1357
2/4
811/1057
55:37
-
-
-
-
40:38
3461
Geneva
Douville
F44
1358
20/26
812/1057
53:20
-
-
-
-
40:40
3178
Rachelle
Schieffer
F43
1359
23/25
813/1057
50:54
-
-
-
-
40:42
2221
Jennifer
Ginsburg
F27
1360
31/37
814/1057
51:00
-
-
-
-
40:43
2569
Scott
Bushlack
M47
1361
15/16
547/628
50:45
-
-
-
-
40:44
2566
Stacy
Bushlack
F49
1362
13/18
815/1057
50:45
-
-
-
-
40:45
2232
Jeff
Marquardt
M57
1363
8/9
548/628
48:36
-
-
-
-
40:46
2233
Renee
Marquardt
F61
1364
3/9
816/1057
48:36
-
-
-
-
40:46
3160
Billy
Johnson
M22
1365
7/8
549/628
51:12
-
-
-
-
40:48
3161
Brenda
Johnson
F27
1366
32/37
817/1057
51:12
-
-
-
-
40:48
2661
Daniel
Walker
M39
1367
22/27
550/628
53:24
-
-
-
-
40:50
2662
Tiffani
Walker
F31
1368
30/30
818/1057
53:24
-
-
-
-
40:50
2794
Gaytrice
Perdue
F40
1369
19/30
819/1057
51:16
-
-
-
-
40:54
1786
Lauren
Schiel
F35
1370
21/27
820/1057
51:15
-
-
-
-
40:57
3023
Kimberly
Tenure
F30
1371
28/32
821/1057
53:31
-
-
-
-
40:59
3024
Colleen
Jones
F22
1372
11/14
822/1057
53:31
-
-
-
-
40:59
1801
Amy
Brauner
F32
1373
23/28
823/1057
56:18
-
-
-
-
41:15
1752
Sherri
Moore
F55
1374
6/12
824/1057
49:02
-
-
-
-
41:16
1829
Melissa
Moore
F37
1375
27/30
825/1057
53:52
-
-
-
-
41:17
1936
Kathleen
Naughton
F55
1376
7/12
826/1057
53:54
-
-
-
-
41:19
1905
Amy
McFadzean
F38
1377
25/34
827/1057
53:54
-
-
-
-
41:19
1902
Rebecca
Bunker
F26
1378
22/28
828/1057
53:49
-
-
-
-
41:19
2521
Tamara
Kondela
F40
1379
20/30
829/1057
51:30
-
-
-
-
41:20
1577
Donnie
Emeson
M52
1380
9/10
551/628
56:52
-
-
-
-
41:24
1576
Erica
Arakawa
F51
1381
6/7
830/1057
56:53
-
-
-
-
41:24
1704
Donna
Thompson
F61
1384
4/9
833/1057
56:36
-
-
-
-
41:26
1839
Pamela
Lee
F65
1385
7/9
834/1057
49:05
-
-
-
-
41:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after