Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Gobblers Jog 2019
5K Run /Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run /Walk
5k Run/Walk - Text File
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5K Run /Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3484
Nathan
Villeneuve
M2029
332
23/31
114/157
1:09:36.04
11:13
3483
Christina
Villeneuve
F2029
333
55/82
218/396
1:09:36.04
11:13
3054
Joshua
Campbell
M2029
334
24/31
115/157
1:09:43.07
11:14
3056
Sarah
Campbell
F3039
335
88/142
219/396
1:09:45
11:14
3035
Tim
Boyce
M4049
336
25/32
116/157
1:09:46
11:14
3137
Lisa
Flexner
F4049
337
45/80
220/396
1:09:51
11:15
3401
Lisa
Sarver
F4049
338
46/80
221/396
1:09:53
11:15
3136
Pam
Fletcher
F6069
339
8/32
222/396
1:09:53.06
11:15
3209
Connie
Hong
F4049
340
47/80
223/396
1:09:56.04
11:16
3144
Julie
Freeborn
F3039
341
89/142
224/396
1:10:01
11:17
3306
Heather
McGuire
F4049
342
48/80
225/396
1:10:01.06
11:17
3037
Steven
Boyles
M3039
343
40/54
117/157
1:10:06.03
11:17
3429
Rebecca
Sowards-Emmerd
F4049
344
49/80
226/396
1:10:18.03
11:19
3191
Kenneth
Harding
M7079
345
3/3
118/157
1:10:21.05
11:20
3430
Angela
Spaid
F4049
346
50/80
227/396
1:10:26.08
11:21
3350
Deanna
Nothiger
F5059
347
19/46
228/396
1:10:35.03
11:22
3299
Marianne
McClenaghan
F6069
348
9/32
229/396
1:10:35.09
11:22
3111
Danielle
Dubois
F2029
349
56/82
230/396
1:10:37
11:22
3270
Shannon
Lee
F2029
350
57/82
231/396
1:10:39
11:23
3089
Stacey
Davies
F4049
351
51/80
232/396
1:11:26.04
11:30
3452
Jennifer
Swindell
F5059
352
20/46
233/396
1:11:27.07
11:31
3475
Hilma
Valtatie
F6069
353
10/32
234/396
1:11:33.07
11:31
3267
Paul
Lauritzon
M4049
354
26/32
119/157
1:11:38.06
11:32
3492
Carone
Weigel
F5059
355
21/46
235/396
1:11:39.05
11:32
3397
Janelle
Rychlick
F2029
356
58/82
236/396
1:11:57.04
11:35
3336
Linda
Murphy
F6069
357
11/32
237/396
1:12:01.04
11:36
3415
Andrew
Sedlacek
M3039
358
41/54
120/157
1:12:01.05
11:36
3097
Nikki
Deslauriers
F3039
359
90/142
238/396
1:12:17.08
11:39
3128
Colleen
Farrell
F4049
360
52/80
239/396
1:12:24.07
11:40
3132
Tara
Feurtado
F3039
361
91/142
240/396
1:12:39
11:42
3081
Marcia
Copple
F5059
362
22/46
241/396
1:12:40.09
11:42
3425
Erin
Snyder
F3039
363
92/142
242/396
1:12:41.05
11:42
3522
Monica
Desmond
F4049
364
53/80
243/396
1:12:43.02
11:43
1028
Connie
Armerding
F3039
365
93/142
244/396
1:12:53.09
11:44
3549
Maddie
Moss
F2029
366
59/82
245/396
1:12:56.03
11:45
3550
Sam
Moss
M5059
367
14/20
121/157
1:12:56.09
11:45
3045
Rosie
Burke
F4049
368
54/80
246/396
1:12:57.06
11:45
3481
Matthew
Verboom
M3039
369
42/54
122/157
1:13:15.07
11:48
3330
Madison
Mode
F2029
370
60/82
247/396
1:13:22.07
11:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3001
Bernadette
Ainsworth
F3039
371
94/142
248/396
1:13:45.08
11:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after