Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DC Wonder Woman Run Series - Seattle
Half Marathon
Info
October 6, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2118
Frank
Batiste
M6064
1615
38/58
781/981
2:33:06
11:42
4149
Marcia
Weger
F5054
1616
62/126
835/1460
2:33:07
11:42
3474
Jade
Murphy
F2024
1617
50/78
836/1460
2:33:16
11:42
4408
Steven
Lewis
M6064
1618
39/58
782/981
2:33:17
11:42
4153
Sara
Wendt
F2529
1619
105/163
837/1460
2:33:19
11:43
4541
Sherry
Uhrig
F4044
1620
131/223
838/1460
2:33:22
11:43
2284
Gretchen
Brocksmith
F3034
1621
136/216
839/1460
2:33:22
11:43
4340
Susie
Holloway
F5559
1622
36/76
840/1460
2:33:22
11:43
2490
Jillene
Cyree
F3539
1623
170/279
841/1460
2:33:23
11:43
4084
Kristy
Tucker
F3034
1624
137/216
842/1460
2:33:24
11:43
2928
Roger
Hoover
M5054
1625
77/101
783/981
2:33:27
11:43
2724
Matthew
Gaubert
M3034
1626
113/128
784/981
2:33:33
11:44
3417
Sarah
Miller
F3539
1627
171/279
843/1460
2:33:41
11:44
2469
Tessa
Craig
F3539
1628
172/279
844/1460
2:33:45
11:45
4880
Tim
McCarley
M5054
1629
78/101
785/981
2:33:50
11:45
2129
Megan
Beard
F2024
1630
51/78
845/1460
2:33:51
11:45
3643
Emily
Phillips
F2024
1631
52/78
846/1460
2:33:53
11:45
3673
Maryellen
Pratt
F5559
1632
37/76
847/1460
2:33:53
11:45
4489
Melissa
Leblanc
F4044
1633
132/223
848/1460
2:33:53
11:45
2166
Kellie
Bertrand
F4044
1634
133/223
849/1460
2:33:53
11:45
5034
Scott
Bertrand
M4044
1635
116/144
786/981
2:33:54
11:45
3985
Ann
Stolzle
F2024
1636
53/78
850/1460
2:34:00
11:46
4990
Jennifer
Theriot
F3539
1637
173/279
851/1460
2:34:01
11:46
3301
Sybil
Marcello
F5054
1638
63/126
852/1460
2:34:05
11:46
3644
Juilene
Phillips
F5054
1639
64/126
853/1460
2:34:06
11:46
2011
Madelyn
Adcock
F15UN
1640
13/17
854/1460
2:34:11
11:47
2376
Rachel
Ceruti
F4549
1641
91/186
855/1460
2:34:11
11:47
3305
Ellyn
Marks
F2024
1642
54/78
856/1460
2:34:13
11:47
3363
Hope
McKee
F1619
1643
21/25
857/1460
2:34:20
11:47
3776
Patricia
Robinson
F4549
1644
92/186
858/1460
2:34:21
11:47
3774
Conley
Robinson
M15UN
1645
19/23
787/981
2:34:21
11:47
3763
Beki
Roberts
F4044
1646
134/223
859/1460
2:34:21
11:47
4786
Lessley
Fontenot
M4549
1647
99/120
788/981
2:34:35
11:48
2838
Victoria
Hargroder
F6064
1648
21/48
860/1460
2:34:36
11:49
4905
Emily
Hollis
F3539
1649
174/279
861/1460
2:34:36
11:49
2969
Tanya
Ivey
F4549
1650
93/186
862/1460
2:34:37
11:49
2983
Lavon
Jenkins
F4549
1651
94/186
863/1460
2:34:38
11:49
3040
Katie
Kelley
F3034
1652
138/216
864/1460
2:34:39
11:49
2624
Cindy
Embry
F5559
1653
38/76
865/1460
2:34:44
11:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4444
Marion
Claeboe
F4549
1654
95/186
866/1460
2:34:45
11:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after