OTC Running Series #1
Alton Baker Park
Eugene, OR 03/08/2018
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
5K Results
Place No. Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= =====
1 649 Wolf Seifer 19 M 1/1 M1519 Eugene OR 17:08.0 5:31
2 633 Jenn Randall 26 F 1/6 F2529 Eugene OR 17:23.0 5:36
3 637 Peter Stice 26 M 1/4 M2529 Eugene OR 17:41.9 5:42
4 627 Phil Pfanner 38 M 1/4 M3539 Eugene OR 18:13.3 5:52
5 589 Justin Lader 32 M 1/1 M3034 Eugene OR 18:30.9 5:58
6 657 Mike Brown 42 M 1/5 M4044 Springfield OR 18:31.3 5:58
7 616 Michael Stearns 54 M 1/5 M5054 Springfield OR 18:45.0 6:03
8 595 Ben Marean 43 M 2/5 M4044 Eugene OR 18:51.5 6:05
9 593 Jonathan Lanning 29 M 2/4 M2529 Springfield OR 19:38.9 6:20
10 578 Micah Donor 25 M 3/4 M2529 Eugene OR 20:08.5 6:29
11 640 Chance Zimmerlee 37 M 2/4 M3539 Eugene OR 20:14.7 6:31
12 648 Callista Hunt 20 F 1/3 F2024 Eugene OR 20:26.9 6:35
13 655 Colin Willis 56 M 1/4 M5559 Eugene OR 20:42.7 6:40
14 623 Ben Coutant 58 M 2/4 M5559 Eugene OR 21:00.1 6:46
15 580 Jen Fedorov 46 F 1/2 F4549 Eugene OR 21:23.0 6:53
16 636 Marin Nagle 20 F 2/3 F2024 Eugene OR 21:25.2 6:54
17 577 Allison Donohue 28 F 2/6 F2529 Eugene OR 21:31.5 6:56
18 635 Liv Kaupang 22 F 3/3 F2024 Eugene OR 21:39.1 6:59
19 587 Jared Hass 42 M 3/5 M4044 Springfield OR 21:52.2 7:03
20 624 Bree Maier 40 F 1/2 F4044 Eugene OR 22:04.8 7:07
21 603 James Murez 48 M 1/5 M4549 Eugene OR 23:01.6 7:25
22 629 Maureen Eldridge 42 F 2/2 F4044 Harrisburg OR 23:14.9 7:29
23 618 Lucky Warwick 57 M 3/4 M5559 Dexter OR 23:18.3 7:31
24 579 David J. Elliott 73 M 1/2 M7074 Creswell OR 23:34.9 7:36
25 647 Tom Pattee 51 M 2/5 M5054 Springfield OR 23:40.4 7:38
26 565 Edward Baumgart 46 M 2/5 M4549 Eugene OR 23:46.9 7:40
27 594 Adina Lepp 32 F 1/4 F3034 Portland OR 23:51.0 7:41
28 576 Tim Cochran 47 M 3/5 M4549 Eugene OR 24:14.6 7:49
29 626 Jerry Stromme 56 M 4/4 M5559 Eugene OR 24:44.8 7:58
30 605 Rick Ohlson 65 M 1/4 M6569 Eugene OR 24:58.8 8:03
31 651 Richard Clark 63 M 1/4 M6064 Eugene OR 25:01.7 8:04
32 590 Kai Xue Land 11 M 1/2 M1114 Eugene OR 25:28.3 8:12
33 634 Jon Oleson 52 M 3/5 M5054 Junction City OR 25:36.5 8:15
34 592 Kate Lange 55 F 1/6 F5559 Eugene OR 25:47.7 8:19
35 567 Teresa Bowen 55 F 2/6 F5559 Eugene OR 25:49.7 8:19
36 638 John Barry 66 M 2/4 M6569 Eugene OR 25:50.5 8:20
37 625 Chris Maier 41 M 4/5 M4044 Eugene OR 25:52.9 8:20
38 591 Jeff Lange 51 M 4/5 M5054 Eugene OR 26:00.8 8:23
39 643 Alicia McGraw 51 F 1/3 F5054 Eugene OR 26:35.0 8:34
40 628 Dan Kraegenbrink 43 M 5/5 M4044 Eugene OR 26:47.2 8:38
41 646 Cindy Smith 56 F 3/6 F5559 Eugene OR 27:16.2 8:47
42 598 Josh Mitchell 28 M 4/4 M2529 Eugene OR 27:30.4 8:52
43 654 Kris Pearce 34 F 2/4 F3034 Eugene OR 27:45.5 8:57
44 573 Bethany Cochran 12 F 1/1 F1114 Eugene OR 27:50.9 8:58
45 586 Daniel Guzman 46 M 4/5 M4549 Eugene OR 28:07.0 9:03
46 596 Teresa Mason 57 F 4/6 F5559 Eugene OR 28:20.1 9:08
47 632 Tai Heinzerling 27 F 3/6 F2529 Springfield OR 28:45.0 9:16
48 568 Myron Brown 66 M 3/4 M6569 Creswell OR 28:52.3 9:18
49 607 Frank Ratti 68 M 4/4 M6569 Eugene OR 29:09.6 9:24
50 563 Robyn Anderson 33 F 3/4 F3034 Eugene OR 29:20.2 9:27
51 644 Karen Gates 53 F 2/3 F5054 Eugene OR 29:22.8 9:28
52 619 Liz Wigham 52 F 3/3 F5054 Eugene OR 29:23.3 9:28
53 585 Rick Guerra 60 M 2/4 M6064 Eugene OR 29:28.1 9:30
54 566 Kate Becker 35 F 1/4 F3539 Eugene OR 29:59.2 9:40
55 615 Chelsea Smith 28 F 4/6 F2529 Eugene OR 29:59.3 9:40
56 653 Rebecca Eastwood 59 F 5/6 F5559 Eugene OR 30:03.8 9:41
57 658 Justin Dillon 45 M 5/5 M4549 Eugene OR 30:44.8 9:54
58 659 Jordan Dillon 13 M 2/2 M1114 Eugene OR 30:44.9 9:54
59 597 David Menzies 64 M 3/4 M6064 Eugene OR 31:02.2 10:00
60 622 Eddie Rawlinson 62 M 4/4 M6064 Veneta OR 31:42.9 10:13
61 642 Dagny Cave 6 F 1/5 F0110 Eugene OR 32:14.5 10:23
62 609 Daisy Rigby 8 F 2/5 F0110 Eugene OR 32:16.0 10:24
63 610 Marci Rigby 36 F 2/4 F3539 Eugene OR 32:17.9 10:24
64 630 Jonathan Stafford 73 M 2/2 M7074 Eugene OR 32:39.3 10:31
65 639 Damian Foley 39 M 3/4 M3539 Eugene OR 32:41.3 10:32
66 645 Molly Blancett 35 F 3/4 F3539 Eugene OR 32:41.3 10:32
67 564 Edith Baumgart 45 F 2/2 F4549 Eugene OR 33:52.1 10:55
68 656 Connie Gardner 27 F 5/6 F2529 Eugene OR 34:19.4 11:03
69 650 Doug Whited 52 M 5/5 M5054 Eugene OR 34:49.1 11:13
70 599 Marcy Mitchell 25 F 6/6 F2529 Eugene OR 34:55.7 11:15
71 574 Sarah Cochran 39 F 4/4 F3539 Eugene OR 35:18.4 11:22
72 575 Thomas Cochran 5 M 1/1 M0110 Eugene OR 35:18.4 11:22
73 641 Kinsley Cave 8 F 3/5 F0110 Eugene OR 35:40.4 11:29
74 611 Rocky Rigby 9 F 4/5 F0110 Eugene OR 35:42.4 11:30
75 631 Molly Stafford 73 F 1/1 F7074 Eugene OR 37:18.6 12:01
76 602 Ann Mortenson 56 F 6/6 F5559 Eugene OR 38:16.8 12:20
77 652 Gabrielle Norton-Guerra 30 F 4/4 F3034 Butler NJ 38:27.3 12:23
78 612 Rosy Rigby 5 F 5/5 F0110 Eugene OR 41:56.7 13:31
79 608 Brandon Rigby 38 M 4/4 M3539 Eugene OR 41:59.2 13:31