Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2534
Nathan
Schulte
M3034
20
6/102
20/1104
38:53.03
6:16
545
Bailee
Cofer
F2024
21
1/52
1/2272
39:25.07
6:21
3165
Oliver
Brown
M3539
22
2/104
21/1104
39:33.03
6:22
215
Hunter
Bennett-Daggett
M3539
23
3/104
22/1104
39:38
6:23
1395
Ted
Hunter
M5054
24
2/90
23/1104
39:49.08
6:25
312
Courtney
Bouchet
F2529
25
1/121
2/2272
40:12.02
6:29
625
Stephanie
Crawford
F4044
26
1/237
3/2272
40:52.02
6:35
1409
John
Irwin
M3034
27
7/102
24/1104
40:52.02
6:35
1498
James
Keane
M3539
28
4/104
25/1104
40:55.02
6:36
1984
Andrew
Morton
M1519
29
3/33
26/1104
41:06.06
6:37
1321
Nathan
Hoikka
M1519
30
4/33
27/1104
41:18.03
6:39
134
Julie
Baker
F3034
31
1/171
4/2272
41:26.06
6:41
1965
David
Morgan
M3034
32
8/102
28/1104
41:38.06
6:43
2854
Mariko
Tokoyoda
F4044
33
2/237
5/2272
41:48.09
6:44
2490
Frank
Schaefer
M5054
34
3/90
29/1104
41:53.09
6:45
1499
Edward
Keaveny
M3034
35
9/102
30/1104
42:07.03
6:47
188
Tim
Becken
M5559
36
2/120
31/1104
42:11.06
6:48
859
Samantha
Evola
F3034
37
2/171
6/2272
42:12.06
6:48
2879
Joel
Turner
M4044
38
1/100
32/1104
42:31.03
6:51
2160
Conor
Paris
M2529
39
7/67
33/1104
42:32.02
6:51
1621
William
Laman
M0114
40
3/51
34/1104
42:41.08
6:53
431
Harrison
Callahan
M3034
41
10/102
35/1104
42:43.02
6:53
3389
Walker
Steele
M0114
42
4/51
36/1104
43:06.02
6:57
2342
Christy
Richards
F2529
43
2/121
7/2272
43:14.09
6:58
896
Dylan
Finneran
M2529
44
8/67
37/1104
43:28.09
7:00
1896
Gerald
Mickelsen
M2529
45
9/67
38/1104
43:30.08
7:01
1836
Tobias
McEvoy
M4044
46
2/100
39/1104
43:37.03
7:02
847
Tyler
Ernst
M1519
47
5/33
40/1104
43:38.01
7:02
1620
Grace
Laman
F4044
48
3/237
8/2272
43:40.09
7:02
1417
Jason
Jacobs
M4044
49
3/100
41/1104
43:41
7:02
1963
Gregorio
Moreno
M4549
50
1/102
42/1104
43:44.09
7:03
16
Nathan
Agalzoff
M3539
51
5/104
43/1104
43:48.04
7:03
573
Rebecca
Consbruck
F2529
52
3/121
9/2272
44:24
7:09
133
Cheri
Baker
F5054
53
1/219
10/2272
44:31.02
7:10
761
Brett
Duer
M3539
54
6/104
44/1104
44:43.03
7:12
3166
Zachary
Caverley
M2529
55
10/67
45/1104
44:49.01
7:13
1092
Max
Graber
M1519
56
6/33
46/1104
44:56.03
7:14
2950
Serena
Wallace
F2024
57
2/52
11/2272
45:00.03
7:15
1086
Eric
Gotting
M3034
58
11/102
47/1104
45:02
7:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1526
Keagan
Kerr
M4044
59
4/100
48/1104
45:03.02
7:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after