Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Crescent Lake Challenge
23K Overall
Info
March 5, 2017 in Crescent Lake, OR
Question About Results?
Races
23K Overall
23K Age Groups
23K Overall - Text Format
23K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
39
Akeo
Maifeld-Carucci
M2029
1
1/8
1/51
1:03:48
4:28
6
Matthew T
Briggs
M2029
2
2/8
2/51
1:05:54
4:37
21
Harrison
Harb
M2029
3
3/8
3/51
1:07:24
4:43
17
Sage
Fox
M1519
4
1/13
4/51
1:08:40
4:49
50
Kimbert
Robinson
M1519
5
2/13
5/51
1:08:50
4:49
19
Marshall
Greene
M3039
6
1/6
6/51
1:08:58
4:50
57
David
Sjogren
M4049
7
1/5
7/51
1:08:59
4:50
1
Jason
Adams
M3039
8
2/6
8/51
1:10:49
4:58
71
Dan
Packman
M5059
9
1/9
9/51
1:14:02
5:11
54
Elin
Schlichting
M1519
10
3/13
10/51
1:14:42
5:14
33
Rebecca
Konieczny
F2029
11
1/5
1/22
1:14:44
5:14
68
James
Williams
M3039
12
3/6
11/51
1:14:46
5:14
14
Jackson
Dewitt
M1519
13
4/13
12/51
1:14:52
5:15
69
Matt
Williams
M4049
14
2/5
13/51
1:14:52
5:15
62
Jason
Tedrow
M4049
15
3/5
14/51
1:16:00
5:20
16
Cameron
Fox
M1519
16
5/13
15/51
1:17:37
5:26
65
Mary
Wellington
F4049
17
1/2
2/22
1:19:36
5:35
28
Sarah
Kilroy
F0114
18
1/1
3/22
1:20:32
5:39
13
Carolyn
Daubeny
F5059
19
1/8
4/22
1:20:52
5:40
53
Josh
Sayre
M1519
20
6/13
16/51
1:23:09
5:50
43
Edward
Micek
M4049
21
4/5
17/51
1:25:10
5:58
37
Jesse
Long
M2029
22
4/8
18/51
1:31:39
6:25
72
Kirsten
Munck
F5059
23
2/8
5/22
1:33:00
6:31
25
Gene
Hyde
M5059
24
2/9
19/51
1:33:00
6:31
59
David
Smullin
M6069
25
1/5
20/51
1:33:29
6:33
30
Ed
Klotz
M5059
26
3/9
21/51
1:33:32
6:33
38
Peter
Madsen
M3039
27
4/6
22/51
1:34:01
6:35
48
Levi
Pichardo
M0114
28
1/4
23/51
1:34:11
6:36
12
Gary
Dalesky
M6069
29
2/5
24/51
1:34:16
6:36
26
Nate
Jaqua
M3039
30
5/6
25/51
1:34:47
6:38
22
Jim
Hill
M5059
31
4/9
26/51
1:35:03
6:39
58
Erin
Smith
F1519
32
1/6
6/22
1:36:18
6:45
61
John
Stephenson
M5059
33
5/9
27/51
1:37:26
6:50
20
Peter
Gutowsky
M4049
34
5/5
28/51
1:38:17
6:53
46
Tina
Pavelic
F5059
35
3/8
7/22
1:38:49
6:55
40
Zac
Martin
M1519
36
7/13
29/51
1:40:51
7:04
5
Aidan
Brick
M1519
37
8/13
30/51
1:41:04
7:05
49
Mallory
Roberts
F1519
38
2/6
8/22
1:41:05
7:05
2
Lew
Becker
M6069
39
3/5
31/51
1:41:42
7:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11
Shannon
Churchill
F5059
40
4/8
9/22
1:43:44
7:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after